Tony Hustings-Moore

Tony Hustings-Moore

Real Name:
Antony Hustings-Moore
Profile:
British keyboardist, guitarist, songwriter, radio presenter and music promoter, born 11 October 1958 in Bristol, England.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2432721]

Artist

Tony Hustings-Moore Discography

Albums

H4MCDLP-0001 Tony Moore* Perfect & Beautiful(CD, Album) Hear4Music H4MCDLP-0001 UK 2005 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

863 637-2 Tony Moore* If This Is Called Love(CD, Maxi) Polydor 863 637-2 Germany 1992 Sell This Version
MMMDB7 Tony Moore* Dear Me(CD, Single, Promo, Car) MiniMajor Music MMMDB7 UK 2015 Sell This Version
MMCD1701 Tony Moore* Perfect And Beautiful(CD, Single, Promo, Car) MiniMajor Music MMCD1701 UK 2015 Sell This Version