Matvey Katsabin

Real Name:
Матвей Кацабин (Matvey Katsabin)
Profile:
DJ & electronic music producer from Perm, Russia.
Born: 17-09-1988.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a2432934]

Artist

Vocals

Matvey Katsabin - The Secret album art Moonbeam Moonbeam - The Secret (Album) Open Gate Records Ukraine 2011 Sell This Version
ПРЗ CD06360 Matvey Katsabin - The Random album art Moonbeam Alive (as Matvei Katcabin) and 1 more… Moonbeam - The Random(2xCD, Album) Open Gate Records ПРЗ CD06360 Russia 2013 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Matvey Katsabin - The Secret album art Moonbeam Moonbeam - The Secret (Album) Open Gate Records Ukraine 2011 Sell This Version
MBD055 Matvey Katsabin - Wanderer album art Moonbeam With Eitan Carmi Feat. Matvey Emerson Moonbeam With Eitan Carmi Feat. Matvey Emerson - Wanderer(5xFile, MP3, 320) Moonbeam Digital MBD055 Russia 2011
MBD045 Matvey Katsabin - Come Again album art Marsbeing And Matvey Emerson Marsbeing And Matvey Emerson - Come Again(4xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Moonbeam Digital MBD045 Russia 2011
MBDCD11 Matvey Katsabin - Fantom album art Matvey Emerson Matvey Emerson - Fantom(10xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Moonbeam Digital MBDCD11 Russia 2012
Matvey Katsabin - Танец В Темноте album art Nikita* Навстречу Солнцу (as Матвей Кацабин) and 9 more… Nikita* - Танец В Темноте (Album) Монолит Russia 2012 Sell This Version
ПРЗ CD05011 Matvey Katsabin - Fusion Of Beauty album art Marsbeing Yeah (as M. Katsabin) Marsbeing - Fusion Of Beauty(CD, Album) Open Gate Records ПРЗ CD05011 Russia 2012 Sell This Version
MBD067 Matvey Katsabin - The Strangers album art Matvey Emerson Matvey Emerson - The Strangers(4xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Moonbeam Digital MBD067 Russia 2012
MBD062 Matvey Katsabin - Who We Are album art Matvey Emerson Matvey Emerson - Who We Are(3xFile, MP3, 320) Moonbeam Digital MBD062 Russia 2012
Black Hole CD 101, BLACK HOLE CD 101 Matvey Katsabin - The Random album art Moonbeam Alive (as Matvei Katcabin) and 1 more… Moonbeam - The Random(2xCD) Black Hole Recordings, Black Hole Recordings Black Hole CD 101, BLACK HOLE CD 101 Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version

Production

MBDCD09 Matvey Katsabin - The Secret album art Moonbeam Wanderer Moonbeam - The Secret(12xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Moonbeam Digital MBDCD09 Russia 2011
MBD045 Matvey Katsabin - Come Again album art Marsbeing And Matvey Emerson Marsbeing And Matvey Emerson - Come Again(4xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Moonbeam Digital MBD045 Russia 2011
MBD055 Matvey Katsabin - Wanderer album art Moonbeam With Eitan Carmi Feat. Matvey Emerson Moonbeam With Eitan Carmi Feat. Matvey Emerson - Wanderer(5xFile, MP3, 320) Moonbeam Digital MBD055 Russia 2011
ПРЗ CD05011 Matvey Katsabin - Fusion Of Beauty album art Marsbeing Yeah (as M. Katsabin) Marsbeing - Fusion Of Beauty(CD, Album) Open Gate Records ПРЗ CD05011 Russia 2012 Sell This Version
MBDCD11 Matvey Katsabin - Fantom album art Matvey Emerson Matvey Emerson - Fantom(10xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Moonbeam Digital MBDCD11 Russia 2012
MBD076 Matvey Katsabin - Fallin album art Matvey Emerson Feat. Leusin Matvey Emerson Feat. Leusin - Fallin(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Moonbeam Digital MBD076 Russia 2012
MBD067 Matvey Katsabin - The Strangers album art Matvey Emerson Matvey Emerson - The Strangers(4xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Moonbeam Digital MBD067 Russia 2012
MBD062 Matvey Katsabin - Who We Are album art Matvey Emerson Matvey Emerson - Who We Are(3xFile, MP3, 320) Moonbeam Digital MBD062 Russia 2012