Brian Donlevy

Brian Donlevy

Real Name:
Waldo Brian Donlevy
Profile:
Irish-born American actor, born 9 February 1901 in Portadown, County Armagh, Northern Ireland, UK, died 5 April 1972 in Woodland Hills, California, USA.
Sites:
[a2433392]

Artist

Brian Donlevy Discography

Singles & EPs

40030 Brian Donlevy Columbus(Shellac, 10") Decca 40030 Unknown Sell This Version