Paul Humphreys

Real Name:
Paul David Humphreys
Profile:
British musician, songwriter and keyboardist, born 27 February 1960 in London, England, UK.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Compilations

RL 405 Paul Humphreys - Rock Over London #405 album art Various Hello, Hello, This Is Paul... Various - Rock Over London #405(LP, Comp, Transcription) Rock Over London RL 405 US 1987 Sell This Version
none Paul Humphreys - Methods Of Dance (Electronica & Leftfield ‘73-‘87) album art Various Messages Various - Methods Of Dance (Electronica & Leftfield ‘73-‘87)(40xFile, MP3, Comp, 256) Virgin none 2013