Alexey Mazhaev

Alexey Mazhaev

Real Name:
Алексей Мажаев (Alexey Mazhaev)
Profile:
House / Progressive House DJ & music producer from Ekaterinburg, Russia. Also known as Alexey Leman.
Born: 10-07-1983.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2433853]

Artist

Alexey Mazhaev Discography

Writing & Arrangement

BRD036 Fon.Leman Fon.Leman - Jump Into The Sky(File, MP3, 320) Bomba Records (2) BRD036 Russia 2010
BRD020 Fon.Leman Fon.Leman - Caribbean Wave(5xFile, MP3, 320) Bomba Records (2) BRD020 Russia 2010
BRD034 Fon.Leman feat. Ange (6) Fon.Leman feat. Ange (6) - Let Me Stay In Summer(6xFile, MP3, 320) Bomba Records (2) BRD034 Russia 2010
BRD055 Fon.Leman Fon.Leman - Between Good And Evil(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Bomba Records (2) BRD055 Russia 2011

Production

BRD036 Fon.Leman Fon.Leman - Jump Into The Sky(File, MP3, 320) Bomba Records (2) BRD036 Russia 2010
BRD020 Fon.Leman Fon.Leman - Caribbean Wave(5xFile, MP3, 320) Bomba Records (2) BRD020 Russia 2010
BRD034 Fon.Leman feat. Ange (6) Fon.Leman feat. Ange (6) - Let Me Stay In Summer(6xFile, MP3, 320) Bomba Records (2) BRD034 Russia 2010
BRD055 Fon.Leman Fon.Leman - Between Good And Evil(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Bomba Records (2) BRD055 Russia 2011