Bernt Lysell

Bernt Lysell

Real Name:
Bernt Henrik Rune Lysell
Profile:
Swedish violinist, born 21 May 1949.
In Groups:
[a2434085]

Artist

Bernt Lysell Discography

Albums

BELL 125 Wilhelm Peterson-Berger, Esther Bodin / Bernt Lysell Wilhelm Peterson-Berger, Esther Bodin / Bernt Lysell - Frösöblomster Suite För Violin Och Piano(LP, Album) Bluebell BELL 125 Sweden 1981 Sell This Version