King Mez

King Mez

Real Name:
Morris Wayne Ricks II
Profile:
Rapper - songwriter - producer
Born on 19 April 1990 in Fort Campbell, Kentucky, U.S.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | King Mez
[a2434471]

Artist

King Mez Discography

Singles & EPs

none Dr. Dre, King Mez Dr. Dre, King Mez - Talk About It(CDr, Single, Promo) Aftermath Entertainment, Interscope Records none UK 2015 Sell This Version