Thomas Negovan

Thomas Negovan

Real Name:
Thomas Joseph Negovan III
Profile:
American writer, musician and art historian, born 8 November 1971 in Chicago, Illinois, USA.
Sites:
[a2434517]

Artist

Thomas Negovan Discography

Albums

Thomas Negovan By Popular Demand (Album) Olympian (2) US 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CYL-666 Thomas Negovan Welcome To My Nightmare(Cyl, Single, Ltd) Olympian (2) CYL-666 US 2011 Sell This Version
LP-666 Thomas Negovan The Divine Nightmare(10", Single, Ltd, Gre) Olympian (2) LP-666 US 2011 Sell This Version
CYL-001 Thomas Negovan The Divine Eye(Cyl, Single, Ltd) Olympian (2) CYL-001 US 2011 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Thomas Negovan New Year's Prayer: Wax Cylinder Recordings & Lullabies 2011(CD, Comp, Ltd, Promo) Not On Label (Thomas Negovan Self-released) none US 2011 Sell This Version