Dean Jones (10)

Real Name:
Dean Carroll Jones
Profile:
American actor, born 25 January 1931 in Decatur, Alabama, USA, died 1 September 2015 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a2434759]

Artist

Albums

Dean Jones (10) - Introducing Dean Jones album art Dean Jones (10) Introducing Dean Jones (Album) Valiant Records (2) US 1963 Sell This Version
Dean Jones (10) - Walt Disney Presents The Story Of Blackbeard's Ghost album art Peter Ustinov And Dean Jones (10) And Suzanne Pleshette Peter Ustinov And Dean Jones (10) And Suzanne Pleshette - Walt Disney Presents The Story Of Blackbeard's Ghost Disneyland US 1967 Sell This Version
DLP 25890 Dean Jones (10) - Names Of My Sorrow album art Dean Jones (10) Names Of My Sorrow(LP, Album) Dot Records DLP 25890 US 1968 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

K12547 Dean Jones (10) With David Rose And His Orchestra* Dean Jones (10) With David Rose And His Orchestra* - Search For Paradise / The Tin Star(7", Promo) MGM Records K12547 US 1957 Sell This Version
55502 Dean Jones (10) - The Proud Don't Cry / What Do I Do With My New Tattoo Of You album art Dean Jones (10) The Proud Don't Cry / What Do I Do With My New Tattoo Of You(7", Single, Promo) Liberty 55502 US 1962 Sell This Version
Dean Jones (10) - Women (Ska-Da-La-De-Da) album art Dean Jones (10) Women (Ska-Da-La-De-Da) (Single) Valiant Records (2) US 1964 Sell This Version
Dean Jones (10) - A Moment Too Soon / Reckless Love album art Dean Jones (10) A Moment Too Soon / Reckless Love Valiant Records (2) US 1965 Sell This Version
V-726 Dean Jones (10) - You'll Walk In The Sun / I'm Just A Country Boy album art Dean Jones (10) You'll Walk In The Sun / I'm Just A Country Boy(7", Single) Valiant Records (2) V-726 US 1965 Sell This Version
K12264 Dean Jones (10) - In The Heart Of Town album art Dean Jones (10) In The Heart Of Town(7", Single) MGM Records K12264 US Unknown Sell This Version
K12506 Dean Jones (10) - Hush-A-Bye / The Ballad Of Gunsight Ridge album art Dean Jones (10) Hush-A-Bye / The Ballad Of Gunsight Ridge(7", Single, Promo) MGM Records K12506 US Unknown Sell This Version
K12620 Dean Jones (10) - Meet Me In The Study Hall album art Dean Jones (10) Meet Me In The Study Hall(7", Single) MGM Records K12620 US Unknown Sell This Version
K12580 Dean Jones (10) - Silhouettes album art Dean Jones (10) Silhouettes(7", Single) MGM Records K12580 US Unknown Sell This Version