Dean Jones (10)

Dean Jones (10)

Real Name:
Dean Carroll Jones
Profile:
American actor, born 25 January 1931 in Decatur, Alabama, USA, died 1 September 2015 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a2434759]

Artist

Dean Jones (10) Discography

Albums

Dean Jones (10) Introducing Dean Jones (Album) Valiant Records (2) US 1963 Sell This Version
Peter Ustinov And Dean Jones (10) And Suzanne Pleshette Peter Ustinov And Dean Jones (10) And Suzanne Pleshette - Walt Disney Presents The Story Of Blackbeard's Ghost Disneyland US 1967 Sell This Version
DLP 25890 Dean Jones (10) Names Of My Sorrow(LP, Album) Dot Records DLP 25890 US 1968 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

K12547 Dean Jones (10) With David Rose And His Orchestra* Dean Jones (10) With David Rose And His Orchestra* - Search For Paradise / The Tin Star(7", Promo) MGM Records K12547 US 1957 Sell This Version
55502 Dean Jones (10) The Proud Don't Cry / What Do I Do With My New Tattoo Of You(7", Single, Promo) Liberty 55502 US 1962 Sell This Version
Dean Jones (10) Women (Ska-Da-La-De-Da) (Single) Valiant Records (2) US 1964 Sell This Version
Dean Jones (10) A Moment Too Soon / Reckless Love Valiant Records (2) US 1965 Sell This Version
K12264 Dean Jones (10) In The Heart Of Town(7", Single) MGM Records K12264 US Unknown Sell This Version
K12620 Dean Jones (10) Meet Me In The Study Hall(7", Single) MGM Records K12620 US Unknown Sell This Version
K12580 Dean Jones (10) Silhouettes(7", Single) MGM Records K12580 US Unknown Sell This Version