Rena Rasouli

Real Name:
Ρένα Ρασούλη
Profile:
Singer/Pianist born in Rethymno, Crete, Greece in 1990.
She started playing the piano at the age of 7 and attended singing, music theory and harmony lessons.
At the age of 19, she moved to Athens for "Theatrical Studies" at the "National Kapodistrian University".

Appears also as "Venus Volcanism"
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2435254]

Artist

Rena Rasouli Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

3661585849889 Rena Rasouli - The Blues album art Nikolas Gale Feat. Rena Rasouli Nikolas Gale Feat. Rena Rasouli - The Blues(File, Single) Major Music (CH) 3661585849889 Switzerland 2011

Miscellaneous

BLV149754 Rena Rasouli - You album art Nikolas Gale feat. Rena Rasouli Nikolas Gale feat. Rena Rasouli - You(File, 320) Push On Music BLV149754 Switzerland 2011

Videos (12) Edit