Gary Carolla

Real Name:
Gary John Carolla
Profile:
Born in 1961

Producer from Orlando, Florida.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Remix

Gary Carolla - Take It To The Limit album art Centory Take It To The Limit (The Remix) and 1 more… Centory - Take It To The Limit (Maxi, Single) CDL - Cologne Dance Label, EMI Electrola, Trans Continental Europe 1994 Sell This Version
Gary Carolla - Freedom album art D.J. BoBo* Freedom (Club Mix) (as Carolla) and 1 more… D.J. BoBo* - Freedom (Maxi) EAMS, Metrovynil Japan 1995 Sell This Version
882 480-6, 07243 882480 6 Gary Carolla - Best album art Cerrone Heart Of Me (Centory Mix) (as Carolla) Cerrone - Best(12", Comp) DLA, DLA 882 480-6, 07243 882480 6 France 1995 Sell This Version
Gary Carolla - The Spirit album art Centory The Spirit (New Upbeat Short Mix) (as Carolla) and 2 more… Centory - The Spirit (Maxi) CDL - Cologne Dance Label UK 1995 Sell This Version
8822372 Gary Carolla - Eye In The Sky album art Centory Centory - Eye In The Sky(CD, Single, Car) EMI France 8822372 Europe 1995 Sell This Version
7243 8 82959 2 5 Gary Carolla - Girl You Know It's True album art Centory Feat. Trey. D.* Girl You Know It's True (Radio Version) (as Carolla) and 2 more… Centory Feat. Trey. D.* - Girl You Know It's True(CD, Maxi) EMI Electrola, CDL - Cologne Dance Label, Trans Continental 7243 8 82959 2 5 Europe 1996 Sell This Version
Gary Carolla - Shake It album art Aaron Carter Shake It (Nick Carter Radio Remix) and 1 more… Aaron Carter - Shake It (Single, Maxi) Edel US 1997 Sell This Version
Gary Carolla - Crush On You album art Aaron Carter Crush On You (Gary's Mix) (as Gary) Aaron Carter - Crush On You (Maxi, Single) Ultrapop, Spectra Talent Inc, Trans Continental Records, Edel UK & Europe 1997 Sell This Version
Gary Carolla - Higher & Higher album art Trey D* Higher & Higher (Angel Remix) and 2 more… Trey D* - Higher & Higher (Maxi) Ultrapop UK & Europe 1997 Sell This Version
TOCP-4105 Gary Carolla - Aaron Carter album art Aaron Carter Shake It (Nick Carter Radio Remix) Aaron Carter - Aaron Carter(CD, Album) Intercord Japan TOCP-4105 Japan 1998 Sell This Version
Gary Carolla - Surfin' USA album art Aaron Carter Crush On You (Gary's Mix) and 1 more… Aaron Carter - Surfin' USA (EP) Edel Argentina 1999 Sell This Version

Vocals

none Gary Carolla - Precious / Gold Finger Baby album art Gigolo (5) Gigolo (5) - Precious / Gold Finger Baby(12", Single) Gigolo none US 1984 Sell This Version
TFT090590 Gary Carolla - 102.5 WDVE Pittsburgh Rock N Roll '91 album art Various Various - 102.5 WDVE Pittsburgh Rock N Roll '91(CD, Comp) DVE/ILBT Productions TFT090590 US 1991 Sell This Version
Gary Carolla - Alpha Centory album art Centory Feel Alright - Unplugged and 1 more… Centory - Alpha Centory (Album) EMI Electrola, CDL - Cologne Dance Label, Trans Continental Germany 1994 Sell This Version
Gary Carolla - Aaron Carter album art Aaron Carter Aaron Carter - Aaron Carter (Album) Ultrapop, Edel, Spectra Talent Inc, Trans Continental Records Israel 1997 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

none Gary Carolla - Precious / Gold Finger Baby album art Gigolo (5) Gigolo (5) - Precious / Gold Finger Baby(12", Single) Gigolo none US 1984 Sell This Version
WDVE101989 Gary Carolla - 102.5 WDVE Pittsburgh Rock & Roll '89 album art Various Various - 102.5 WDVE Pittsburgh Rock & Roll '89(CD, Comp) RKR Records WDVE101989 US 1989 Sell This Version
859 689-1 Gary Carolla - What You See album art Turbo B. Don't Hold Back Turbo B. - What You See(12") Polydor 859 689-1 Germany 1993 Sell This Version
Gary Carolla - Take It To The Limit album art Centory Centory - Take It To The Limit (Maxi, Single) CDL - Cologne Dance Label, EMI Electrola, Trans Continental Europe 1994 Sell This Version
Gary Carolla - Girl You Know It's True album art Centory Centory - Girl You Know It's True (Maxi) EMI Electrola, CDL - Cologne Dance Label, Trans Continental Europe 1996 Sell This Version
Gary Carolla - Aaron Carter album art Aaron Carter Aaron Carter - Aaron Carter (Album) Ultrapop, Edel, Spectra Talent Inc, Trans Continental Records Israel 1997 Sell This Version
Gary Carolla - The Winter Album album art *NSYNC The First Noel *NSYNC - The Winter Album (Album) BMG, Trans Continental Records Europe 1998 Sell This Version
Gary Carolla - Take 5 album art Take 5 Take 5 - Take 5 (Album) Form Records Singapore 1998 Sell This Version
Gary Carolla - Music From And Inspired By The Motion Picture Pokémon The First Movie album art Various Somewhere Someday Various - Music From And Inspired By The Motion Picture Pokémon The First Movie (Comp) Pikachu Records, Media Factory, Atlantic Japan 1999 Sell This Version
74321 79948 2 Gary Carolla - Home For Christmas album art *NSYNC *NSYNC - Home For Christmas(CD, Album) Trans Continental Records, BMG 74321 79948 2 Germany 2000 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit