Candi Carley

Candi Carley

Real Name:
Candi Carley-Roth
Profile:
Organist, a native of the West Coast and blind since birth.
Married Mark Roth in 1986.
Played keyboards and sang for the White Horse Band, a Country and Western group.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Candi Carley
[a2436359]

Artist

Candi Carley Discography

Albums

MxRC 2002 Candi Carley Just For You(LP) Minx Record Company MxRC 2002 US 1978 Sell This Version
KM 7067 Candi* Sweet City Woman(LP, Album) Minx Record Company KM 7067 US Unknown Sell This Version
MxRC 2001 Candi Carley Candi(LP, Album) Minx Record Company MxRC 2001 US Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit