Wayne Bradford

Wayne Bradford

Real Name:
Wayne Hinson Bradford
Profile:
American songwriter and guitarist, born July 2, 1942 and died May 08, 2015 in Monroe, Georgia.
[a2436364]

Artist

Wayne Bradford Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

Vern Gosdin Yesterday's Gone Vern Gosdin - Hangin' On (Single) Elektra US 1976 Sell This Version
JS-33028 Alvis Barnett And The Barnetts* Friends Alvis Barnett And The Barnetts* - (If You Don't Believe We're Real) Hide And Watch(LP, Album) JoySong Records JS-33028 US 1976 Sell This Version