Sergio Vitier

Sergio Vitier

Real Name:
Sergio Vitier García-Marruz
Profile:
Cuban guitar/tres player and composer
Born 1948
Died 01-May-2016
In Groups:
[a2436646]

Artist

Sergio Vitier Discography

Albums

LD-4115 Sergio Vitier Cuerdas Cubanas Concierto Volume 1(LP) Areito LD-4115 Cuba 1982 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit