Tomasito

Tomasito

Real Name:
Tomás Moreno Romero
Profile:
Tomasito born 1969 is a flamenco singer and dancer.
Aliases:
In Groups:
G-5
Variations:
[a2436945]

Artist

Tomasito Discography

Albums

31-078 Tomasito Torrotrón(CD, Album) Okay Records 31-078 Spain 1993 Sell This Version
EPC 4844322 Tomasito Tomasito(CD) Sony Music Entertainment (Spain) S.A. EPC 4844322 Spain 1996 Sell This Version
7 24354 03042 0 Tomasito Cositas De La Realidad(CD, Album) Chrysalis 7 24354 03042 0 Spain 2002 Sell This Version
NM 15904 CD Tomasito Y De Lo Mío ¿Qué?(CD, Album) Nuevos Medios NM 15904 CD Spain 2009 Sell This Version
Los Delinqüentes Y Tomasito Los Delinqüentes Y Tomasito - Los Hombres De Las Praderas Y Sus Bordones Calientes (Album) El Volcán Música, EMI Spain 2010 Sell This Version
VOLCAN067 Tomasito Azalvajao(CD, Album) El Volcán Música VOLCAN067 Spain 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PSN-278 Tomasito Y cantarè(7", Single, Promo) OKay records PSN-278 Spain 1993 Sell This Version
PE02049 Tomasito José El Pena(CD, Single, Promo) Chrysalis PE02049 Spain 2002 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Navajita Plateá, Tomasito Navajita Plateá, Tomasito - Cruzando El Mississippi(CD, Comp) Altaya none Spain 2000 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit