Gianni Ferrio

Gianni Ferrio

Real Name:
Giovanni Ferrio
Profile:
Born: November 15th, 1924 at Vicenza, Veneto, Italy.
Died: October 21th, 2013.
He is one of the writers of the famous song "Parole, Parole".
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Gianni Ferrio Discography

Albums

Gianni Ferrio I Dolci Vizi... Della Casta Susanna (Album) CAM Italy 1968 Sell This Version
MAG 10.009 Gianni Ferrio Sentenza Di Morte(LP, Mono) CAM MAG 10.009 Italy 1968 Sell This Version
Gianni Ferrio Perversion Story (Album) CAM Italy 1969 Sell This Version
Gianni Ferrio Il Killer (Album) Cam Italy 1969 Sell This Version
SAG 9018 Gianni Ferrio Emmanuelle (Colonna Sonora Originale)(LP, Album) CAM SAG 9018 Italy 1969 Sell This Version
SAG 9023 Gianni Ferrio Vivi O Preferibilmente Morti(LP) CAM SAG 9023 Italy 1969 Sell This Version
MAG 10.019 Gianni Ferrio Susanna... Ed I Suoi Dolci Vizi Alla Corte Del Re (Colonna Sonora Originale) (LP, Album) CAM MAG 10.019 Italy 1969 Sell This Version
PRE 1 Gianni Ferrio I Recuperanti(LP, Promo) CAM PRE 1 Italy 1969 Sell This Version
Gianni Ferrio La Morte Risale A Ieri Sera (Album) Cinevox Italy 1970 Sell This Version
Gianni Ferrio Una Farfalla Con Le Ali Insanguinate (Colonna Sonora Originale Del Film) (Album) Carosello Italy 1971 Sell This Version
Gianni Ferrio El Varon Rebuscante (Banda Sonora Original) (Album) Diresa Spain 1973 Sell This Version
Gianni Ferrio La Morte Accarezza A Mezzanotte (Album) Ariete Italy 1973 Sell This Version
Gianni Ferrio L'Isola Misteriosa E Il Capitano Nemo (Album) CInevox Italy 1973 Sell This Version
Gianni Ferrio Tony Arzenta (Colonna Sonora Originale Del Film) (Album) Ariete Italy 1973 Sell This Version
Gianni Ferrio La Poliziotta (Album) RCA, RCA Italiana Italy 1975 Sell This Version
UAS 29906 Gianni Ferrio Il Padrone & L'Operaio (Colonna Sonora Originale Del Film)(LP, Album) United Artists Records UAS 29906 Italy 1975 Sell This Version
MDF 33.130 Gianni Ferrio Tutti A Squola(LP) Cinevox MDF 33.130 Italy 1979 Sell This Version
PHCAM 02 Gianni Ferrio Un Dollaro Bucato(LP, Ltd, Num) Phoenix (5) PHCAM 02 Italy 1984 Sell This Version
Gianni Ferrio Quei Disperati Che Puzzano Di Sudore E Di Morte (Original Soundtrack) (Album) Cinevox Italy 1998 Sell This Version
CAM 496642-2 Gianni Ferrio ... E Meno Male Che C'è Maria(CD) CAM CAM 496642-2 Italy 1999 Sell This Version
508951-2 Bill Conti, Ivan Vandor, Gianni Ferrio, Gianni Marchetti Bill Conti, Ivan Vandor, Gianni Ferrio, Gianni Marchetti - Mademoiselle De Sade E I Suoi Vizi(CD) CAM 508951-2 Italy 2003 Sell This Version
CDDM027 Gianni Ferrio Amico, Stammi Lontano Almeno Un Palmo(CD, Album, Ltd) Digitmovies CDDM027 Italy 2005 Sell This Version
GDM 4104 Gianni Ferrio Joe! Cercati Un Posto Per Morire (Original Soundtrack)(CD, Album, RE, RM, Ltd) GDM GDM 4104 Italy 2007 Sell This Version
GDM 4109 Gianni Ferrio Per Pochi Dollari Ancora (Original Soundtrack)(CD, Album, RM, Ltd) GDM GDM 4109 Italy 2007 Sell This Version
CDDM075 Gianni Ferrio L'Uomo Senza Memoria (Original Soundtrack)(CD, Album, RM, Ltd) Digitmovies CDDM075 Italy 2007 Sell This Version