Gianni Ferrio

Real Name:
Giovanni Ferrio
Profile:
Born: November 15th, 1924 at Vicenza, Veneto, Italy.
Died: October 21th, 2013.
He is one of the writers of the famous song "Parole, Parole".
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Gianni Ferrio Massacro Al Grande Canyon (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) CAM Italy 1964 Sell This Version
RKO M2001 Gianni Ferrio Festa Italiana(LP) Rko Radio Music Company RKO M2001 US 1966 Sell This Version
Gianni Ferrio I Dolci Vizi... Della Casta Susanna (Album) CAM Italy 1968 Sell This Version
MAG 10.009 Gianni Ferrio Sentenza Di Morte(LP, Mono) CAM MAG 10.009 Italy 1968 Sell This Version
SPMCQ 31515 Gianni Ferrio Come Back To Roma(LP, Album) Parlophone SPMCQ 31515 Italy 1968 Sell This Version
Gianni Ferrio Vivi O Preferibilmente Morti (Album) CAM Italy 1969 Sell This Version
Gianni Ferrio Il Killer (Album) Cam Italy 1969 Sell This Version
Gianni Ferrio Perversion Story (Album) CAM Italy 1969 Sell This Version
MAG 10.019 Gianni Ferrio Susanna... Ed I Suoi Dolci Vizi Alla Corte Del Re (Colonna Sonora Originale) (LP, Album) CAM MAG 10.019 Italy 1969 Sell This Version
PRE 1 Gianni Ferrio I Recuperanti(LP, Promo) CAM PRE 1 Italy 1969 Sell This Version
Jula* Grande Orchestra Diretta Da Gianni Ferrio Jula* Grande Orchestra Diretta Da Gianni Ferrio - Jula Al Sistina (Dal Vivo) (Album) RCA Italiana Italy 1970 Sell This Version
Gianni Ferrio La Morte Risale A Ieri Sera (Album) Cinevox Record Italy 1970 Sell This Version
Gianni Ferrio Una Farfalla Con Le Ali Insanguinate (Colonna Sonora Originale Del Film) (Album) Carosello Italy 1971 Sell This Version
Gianni Ferrio Amico, Stammi Lontano Almeno Un Palmo... (Colonna Sonora Originale Del Film) (Album) Cinevox Italy 1972 Sell This Version
Gianni Ferrio Tony Arzenta (Colonna Sonora Originale Del Film) (Album) Ariete Italy 1973 Sell This Version
Gianni Ferrio La Calandria (Album) Cinevox Italy 1973 Sell This Version
Gianni Ferrio La Morte Accarezza A Mezzanotte (Album) Ariete Italy 1973 Sell This Version
Gianni Ferrio L'Isola Misteriosa E Il Capitano Nemo (Album) CInevox Italy 1973 Sell This Version
Gianni Ferrio Il Maschio Ruspante (Colonna Sonora Originale Del Film) (Album) Cinevox Spain 1973 Sell This Version
Gianni Ferrio La Poliziotta (Album) RCA Italy 1975 Sell This Version
UAS 29906 Gianni Ferrio Il Padrone & L'Operaio (Colonna Sonora Originale Del Film)(LP, Album) United Artists Records UAS 29906 Italy 1975 Sell This Version
CML 147 Angelo Francesco Lavagnino, Armando Trovaioli, Carlo Rustichelli, Gianni Ferrio, Ivan Vandor, Carlo Savina, Mario Migliardi Angelo Francesco Lavagnino, Armando Trovaioli, Carlo Rustichelli, Gianni Ferrio, Ivan Vandor, Carlo Savina, Mario Migliardi - Temi Romantici - OId Fashion(LP, Promo) C.A.M. Recording, CAM CML 147 Italy 1977 Sell This Version
MDF 33.130 Gianni Ferrio Tutti A Squola(LP) Cinevox MDF 33.130 Italy 1979 Sell This Version
PHCAM 02 Gianni Ferrio Un Dollaro Bucato(LP, Ltd, Num) Phoenix (5) PHCAM 02 Italy 1984 Sell This Version
Gianni Ferrio Un Cane Sciolto Cinevox Italy 1990 Sell This Version