Анжей Захарищев фон Брауш

Анжей Захарищев фон Брауш

Real Name:
Андрей Петрович Захарищев
Profile:
Russian vocalist, guitarist, bassist, songwriter in Оберманекен.
Born: October 19, 1961, Petergof, Leningrad Oblast (now Saint Petersburg), USSR
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2437386]

Artist

Анжей Захарищев фон Брауш Discography

Vocals

none Obermaneken* = Оберманекен Obermaneken* = Оберманекен - 5:30am = Полшестого Утра(CD, Album) Bliss Records (3) none US 1995 Sell This Version
none Оберманекен Оберманекен - Магнетизм(CD, Album) Absolute Music Sound none Russia 2000 Sell This Version
MIR100425 Оберманекен Оберманекен - Серпантин. Венеция(LP, Album) Мирумир MIR100425 Russia 2013 Sell This Version
ZEN 052 Барто Смотрит Барто - Прекрасная Эпоха(CD, Album) Zenith (2) ZEN 052 Russia 2013 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

none Obermaneken* = Оберманекен Obermaneken* = Оберманекен - 5:30am = Полшестого Утра(CD, Album) Bliss Records (3) none US 1995 Sell This Version
none Оберманекен Оберманекен - Магнетизм(CD, Album) Absolute Music Sound none Russia 2000 Sell This Version
MIR100425 Оберманекен Оберманекен - Серпантин. Венеция(LP, Album) Мирумир MIR100425 Russia 2013 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

GRCD-98-3 Оберманекен = Obermaneken* Оберманекен = Obermaneken* - Нега И Роскошь = Bliss & Luxury(CD, Album) Green Wave International GRCD-98-3 Russia 1998 Sell This Version
none Оберманекен Оберманекен - Магнетизм(CD, Album) Absolute Music Sound none Russia 2000 Sell This Version
Браво Полёт Через Ла-Манш (as А. Захарищев фон Брауш) and 4 more… Браво - Мода (Album) Soyuz Music Russia 2011 Sell This Version
MIR100425 Оберманекен Оберманекен - Серпантин. Венеция(LP, Album) Мирумир MIR100425 Russia 2013 Sell This Version
SZLP 6426-14 Браво Мода and 1 more… Браво - 30 Лет. Концерт В Stadium Live(2xLP, Album, Tra) Soyuz Music SZLP 6426-14 Russia 2014 Sell This Version
SZCD 6257-15 Браво Ray Davies (as А. Захарищев фон Брауш) and 4 more… Браво - Навсегда(CD, Album, Dig) Soyuz Music SZCD 6257-15 Russia 2015 Sell This Version
ASM 002 Various Razvrashjonnoe Zhivotnoe (as Anzhey Zaharischev von Braush) Various - Synth Union Pt.2 - Rare USSR And Early Ex-USSR Synth & Electro Sound(LP, Comp, Ltd) Aby Sho Mzk ASM 002 Ukraine 2015 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

ZEN 052 Барто Смотрит Барто - Прекрасная Эпоха(CD, Album) Zenith (2) ZEN 052 Russia 2013 Sell This Version

Production

MIR100425 Оберманекен Оберманекен - Серпантин. Венеция(LP, Album) Мирумир MIR100425 Russia 2013 Sell This Version