Ludde Gentzel

Ludde Gentzel

Real Name:
Frans Ludvig Gentzel
Profile:
Swedish actor and singer
Born January 17, 1885 in Jönköping, Sweden — died March 5, 1963 in Göteborg, Sweden
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2438911]

Artist

Ludde Gentzel Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

SEP 71 Harry Persson / Ludde Gentzel & Eric Abrahamsson Harry Persson / Ludde Gentzel & Eric Abrahamsson - Lirum Dirum / Han Spelte På Sitt Positiv(7", EP) Sonora (2) SEP 71 Sweden 1956 Sell This Version