Eric Abrahamsson

Eric Abrahamsson

Real Name:
Carl Eric Abrahamsson
Profile:
Swedish actor and singer, born 13 April 1890 in Stockholm - dead 3 November 1942 in Stockholm.
Variations:
[a2438912]

Artist

Eric Abrahamsson Discography

Singles & EPs

SEP 71 Harry Persson / Ludde Gentzel & Eric Abrahamsson Harry Persson / Ludde Gentzel & Eric Abrahamsson - Lirum Dirum / Han Spelte På Sitt Positiv(7", EP) Sonora (2) SEP 71 Sweden 1956 Sell This Version