Erik Schmedes

Real Name:
Erik Anton Julius Schmedes
Profile:
Operatic tenor and baritone, born 27 August 1868 in Gjentofte, Denmark and died 21 March 1931 in Vienna, Austria.
Variations:
[a2439157]

Artist