Stanley Kunitz

Real Name:
Stanley Jasspon Kunitz
Profile:
American poet, born 29 July 1905 in Worcester, Massachusetts, USA and died 14 May 2006 in New York City, New York, USA.
Sites:
[a2439188]

Artist