Kevin Trudeau

Real Name:
Kevin Mark Trudeau
Profile:
Kevin Trudeau (born February 6, 1963) was an American author, salesman, and pool enthusiast.
Sites:
[a2439490]

Artist

Albums

2060AV Kevin Trudeau - Advanced Mega Memory album art Kevin Trudeau Advanced Mega Memory(6xCass + VHS, PAL + Box) Nightingale-Conant 2060AV US Unknown Sell This Version
13980AV Kevin Trudeau - Mega Speed Reading album art Kevin Trudeau & Howard Stephen Berg Kevin Trudeau & Howard Stephen Berg - Mega Speed Reading(6xCass + VHS, PAL + Box) Tru-Vantage Inc. 13980AV US Unknown Sell This Version
1060A Kevin Trudeau - Mega Memory album art Kevin Trudeau Mega Memory(8xCass + Box) Nightingale-Conant 1060A US Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

79639-9 Kevin Trudeau Kevin Trudeau's Mega Memory(2xCass + Box) Simon & Schuster Audio Division 79639-9 US 1993 Sell This Version