Michel Sanchez

Real Name:
Michel Eugène Raymond Sanchez
Profile:
French musician born in 1957 in Somain (North) and co-founder of the band Deep Forest.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

398 40582 Michel Sanchez - Windows album art Michel Sanchez Windows (Album) Blue Flame Records 398 40582 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
ESCA 8272 Michel Sanchez - Hiéroglyphes album art Michel Sanchez Hiéroglyphes (Album) Naïve ESCA 8272 Japan 2000 Sell This Version
MS02 Michel Sanchez - The Day Of A Paper Bird album art Michel Sanchez The Day Of A Paper Bird(CD, Album, Dig) Unnecessary Noise Prohibited MS02 France 2008 Sell This Version
MS01 Michel Sanchez - The Touch album art Michel Sanchez The Touch(CD, Album, Dig) Unnecessary Noise Prohibited MS01 France 2008 Sell This Version
none Michel Sanchez - The Man And The Machine album art Michel Sanchez The Man And The Machine(9xFile, FLAC, Album) Not On Label (Michel Sanchez Self-released) none France 2015

Singles & EPs

MA-CD 39840583 Michel Sanchez - Gold Diggers album art Michel Sanchez Gold Diggers(CD, Single) Blue Flame Records MA-CD 39840583 Germany 1994 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

UNP 2014-1 Michel Sanchez - Eliott album art Michel Sanchez Eliott (EP) Unnecessary Noise Prohibited UNP 2014-1 France 2014 Sell This Version