Marilia A. Casares

Real Name:
Marilia Andrés Casares
Profile:
Spanish female vocalist, born 17 December 1974 in Cuenca (Spain)
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2440275]

Artist

Marilia A. Casares Discography Tracks

Albums

Marilia A. Casares - Subir Una Montaña album art Marilia A. Casares Subir Una Montaña (Album) Subir Una Montaña Producciones Spain 2013 Sell This Version
none Marilia A. Casares - Infinito album art Marilia* Infinito(CD, Album) Not On Label (Marilia A. Casares Self-released) none Spain 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PE01104 Marilia A. Casares - Me Gustaría Poder Hacerte Feliz album art Elefantes Con Marilia A. Casares Elefantes Con Marilia A. Casares - Me Gustaría Poder Hacerte Feliz(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Hispavox PE01104 Spain 2001 Sell This Version
none Marilia A. Casares - Marilyn Y Superman album art Marilia A. Casares Marilyn Y Superman(CD, Single) Subir Una Montaña Producciones none Spain 2013 Sell This Version
none Marilia A. Casares - Casi Me Rindo album art Marilia A. Casares Casi Me Rindo(File, AAC, MP3, Single) Subir Una Montaña Producciones none Spain 2014
none Marilia A. Casares - Subir Una Montaña album art Marilia A. Casares Subir Una Montaña(File, AAC, MP3, Single) Subir Una Montaña Producciones none Spain 2015
none Marilia A. Casares - 	 Una Luz album art Marilia A. Casares Una Luz(File, AAC, MP3, Single) MariliaAndrésCasares none Spain 2017
none Marilia A. Casares - Si No Es un Sí Es un No album art Marilia A. Casares Si No Es un Sí Es un No(File, AAC, MP3, Single) MariliaAndrésCasares none Spain 2017
none Marilia A. Casares - Claro Que Hace Falta Hablar album art Marilia A. Casares Claro Que Hace Falta Hablar(File, AAC, MP3, Single) MariliaAndrésCasares none Spain 2017

Videos (5) Edit