Terrence Howard

Real Name:
Terrence Dashon Howard
Profile:
American actor and singer, born 11 March 1969 in Chicago, Illinois, USA.
Played the part of Djay (2) in the movie Hustle & Flow.
Played the part of Lucious Lyon on the TV show Empire.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2440723]

Artist

Videos (18) Edit