Robert Post

Real Name:
Robert Øien Fylling
Profile:
Born in 1979 in Langevåg (Norway) // Norwegian singer/songwriter, based in London.
Sites:
Aliases:

Robert Post Discography Tracks

Albums

Robert Post - Robert Post album art Robert Post Robert Post (Album) Mercury UK & Europe 2005 Sell This Version
BM0902 Robert Post - Disarm & Let Go album art Robert Post Disarm & Let Go(CD, Album) Bobfloat Music BM0902 Norway 2009 Sell This Version
Robert Post - Rhetoric album art Robert Post Rhetoric (Album) Bobfloat Music Norway 2011 Sell This Version
Robert Post - The Button Moulder album art Robert Post The Button Moulder (Album) Bobfloat Music Norway 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Robert Post - Got None album art Robert Post Got None (Single, Maxi, EP) Mercury France 2005 Sell This Version
Robert Post - There's One Thing album art Robert Post There's One Thing (Maxi) Mercury UK 2005 Sell This Version
BM0901LP Robert Post Beirut / The Boy With The Hood(7", Whi) Bobfloat Music BM0901LP Norway 2009 Sell This Version