Flatlex

Real Name:
Артём Зиновкин (Artem Zinovkin)
Profile:
Trance / Hard Trance music producer from Moscow, Russia.
Born: 27-06-1988.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2445256]

Artist

Albums

Flatlex - Conquest Of Space album art Flatlex Conquest Of Space (MiniAlbum) Digital Quest Music Netherlands 2013

Singles & EPs

ETTR028, 028 Flatlex - Strangeness album art Flatlex Strangeness(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) E.T.T. Recordings, E.T.T. Recordings ETTR028, 028 France 2014
ETTR025, 025 Flatlex - Borealis album art Flatlex Borealis(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) E.T.T. Recordings, E.T.T. Recordings ETTR025, 025 France 2014
TFB258 Flatlex - First Fantasy EP album art Flatlex First Fantasy EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) TFB Records TFB258 Spain 2017

Miscellaneous

DQM1017 Flatlex - Elevation album art Flatlex Elevation(2xFile, MP3, 320) Digital Quest Music DQM1017 Netherlands 2010
DQM1202 Flatlex - Voyager / Stardust album art Flatlex Voyager / Stardust(2xFile, MP3, 320) Digital Quest Music DQM1202 Netherlands 2012
DIVM028 Flatlex - Sunshower album art Flatlex Sunshower(3xFile, MP3, 320) Diverted Music DIVM028 UK 2012
ETTR005, 005 Flatlex - Rainbow Journey album art Flatlex Rainbow Journey(4xFile, MP3, 320) E.T.T. Recordings, E.T.T. Recordings ETTR005, 005 France 2012
GEA008 Flatlex - Afterglow album art Flatlex Afterglow(File, MP3, 320) GEA Records GEA008 Spain 2012
DQM1302 Flatlex - Pulsar album art Flatlex Pulsar(File, MP3, 320) Digital Quest Music DQM1302 Netherlands 2013
ETTR010, 010 Flatlex - Breeze album art Flatlex Breeze(3xFile, MP3, 320) E.T.T. Recordings, E.T.T. Recordings ETTR010, 010 France 2013
ETTR018, 018 Flatlex - Phaethon album art Flatlex Phaethon(2xFile, MP3, 320) E.T.T. Recordings, E.T.T. Recordings ETTR018, 018 France 2013
TFB086 Flatlex - Ancient Path album art Flatlex Ancient Path(3xFile, MP3, 320) TFB Records TFB086 Spain 2014
TERM117 Flatlex - Exoplanet album art Flatlex Exoplanet(File, MP3, 320) Terminal 01 Recordings TERM117 Germany 2014
TFB071 Flatlex - Timeless album art Flatlex Timeless(3xFile, MP3, 320) TFB Records TFB071 Spain 2014
TFB064 Flatlex - Faded Memories album art Flatlex Faded Memories(3xFile, MP3, 320) TFB Records TFB064 Spain 2014
TFB113 Flatlex - Sunrise album art Alexey Ryasnyansky & Flatlex Alexey Ryasnyansky & Flatlex - Sunrise(3xFile, MP3, 320) TFB Records TFB113 Spain 2015
IFR009 Flatlex - One Day album art Flatlex One Day(4xFile, MP3, 320) Infusion Recordings IFR009 Azerbaijan 2015
IFR006 Flatlex - Lost Atlantis album art Flatlex Featuring Alexey Ryasnyansky Flatlex Featuring Alexey Ryasnyansky - Lost Atlantis(File, MP3, 320) Infusion Recordings IFR006 Azerbaijan 2015
TFB140 Flatlex - Spacewalk album art Flatlex Spacewalk(3xFile, MP3, 320) TFB Records TFB140 Spain 2015
TFB165 Flatlex - Between Future And Past album art Flatlex Between Future And Past(2xFile, MP3, 320) TFB Records TFB165 Spain 2016
TFB194 Flatlex - Shooting Star album art Flatlex Shooting Star(3xFile, MP3, 320) TFB Records TFB194 Spain 2016
TFB205 Flatlex - Sirius album art Flatlex Sirius(3xFile, MP3, 320) TFB Records TFB205 Spain 2016
TFB223 Flatlex - Morphing album art Flatlex Morphing(2xFile, MP3, 320) TFB Records TFB223 Spain 2017
TFB267 Flatlex - Angel Dust album art Flatlex Angel Dust(File, MP3, 320) TFB Records TFB267 Spain 2018

Videos (19) Edit