Real Name:
Артём Зиновкин (Artem Zinovkin)
Profile:
Trance / Hard Trance music producer from Moscow, Russia.
Born: 27-06-1988.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2445256]

Artist

Remix

ADR113 Flatlex - Burning Waters / Love Message album art Namek (3) Burning Waters (Flatlex Remix) Namek (3) - Burning Waters / Love Message(3xFile, MP3, 320) Andromeda Recordings ADR113 US 2011
TFB001 Flatlex - The Tree album art Demi Kas The Tree (Flatlex Remix) Demi Kas - The Tree(5xFile, MP3, 320) TFB Records TFB001 Spain 2012
TERM096 Flatlex - Energy Lifting album art Alexey Ryasnyansky Energy Lifting (Flatlex Remix) Alexey Ryasnyansky - Energy Lifting(2xFile, MP3, 320) Terminal 01 Recordings TERM096 Germany 2013
ETTR019, 019 Flatlex - Lasts Forever album art Ethan (15) Lasts Forever (Flatlex Remix) Ethan (15) - Lasts Forever(3xFile, MP3, 320) E.T.T. Recordings, E.T.T. Recordings ETTR019, 019 France 2013
TFB042 Flatlex - Colour Mode album art Dim Line Colour Mode (Flatlex Remix) Dim Line - Colour Mode(3xFile, MP3, 320) TFB Records TFB042 Spain 2013
LGR0027 Flatlex - Drops Of Life album art Lakes (6) Drops Of Life (Flatlex) Lakes (6) - Drops Of Life(4xFile, MP3, 320) Linger Records LGR0027 Spain 2013
Flatlex - Uplifting Trance And Melodic Energy Trance Anthems album art Various Energy Lifting (Flatlex Remix) Various - Uplifting Trance And Melodic Energy Trance Anthems (Comp) Keejay Records Germany 2014
TFB092 Flatlex - Soul Waves album art Omar Verone Soul Waves (Flatlex Remix) Omar Verone - Soul Waves(2xFile, MP3, 320) TFB Records TFB092 Spain 2014
none Flatlex - After Sunset album art Alexey Ryasnyansky After Sunset (Flatlex Remix) Alexey Ryasnyansky - After Sunset(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Skyward Music none US 2014
TFB110 Flatlex - If I Stay album art Dima Borisenko If I Stay (Flatlex Remix) Dima Borisenko - If I Stay(2xFile, MP3, 320) TFB Records TFB110 Spain 2015
TFBC001 Flatlex - TFB Records Best Of 2014 album art 9Axis Soul Waves (Flatlex Remix) 9Axis - TFB Records Best Of 2014(28xFile, MP3, Comp, 320 + 2xFile, MP3, Mixed, 320) TFB Records TFBC001 Spain 2015
TFB125 Flatlex - Rift album art Skylex Rift (Flatlex Remix) Skylex - Rift(4xFile, MP3, 320) TFB Records TFB125 Spain 2015
IFR003 Flatlex - El Angel Caido album art Atlantic Dreams El Angel Caido (Flatlex Remix) Atlantic Dreams - El Angel Caido(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Infusion Recordings IFR003 Azerbaijan 2015
Flatlex - Uplifting Trance And Melodic Energy Trance Anthems Vol. 3 album art Various After Sunset (Flatlex Remix) Various - Uplifting Trance And Melodic Energy Trance Anthems Vol. 3 (Comp) Keejay Records Germany 2016
Flatlex - Feel The Energy Of Trance album art Various Energy Lifting (Flatlex Remix) and 1 more… Various - Feel The Energy Of Trance (Comp) Keejay Records Germany 2016
LAR040 Flatlex - Time Goes By (Remixes) album art Fresh Code Time Goes By (Flatlex Remix) Fresh Code - Time Goes By (Remixes)(3xFile, MP3, 320) Lifted Audio LAR040 Russia 2017

Writing & Arrangement

GEA008 Flatlex - Afterglow album art Flatlex Flatlex - Afterglow(File, MP3, 320) GEA Records GEA008 Spain 2012

Production

ADR113 Flatlex - Burning Waters / Love Message album art Namek (3) Burning Waters (Flatlex Remix) Namek (3) - Burning Waters / Love Message(3xFile, MP3, 320) Andromeda Recordings ADR113 US 2011
TFB001 Flatlex - The Tree album art Demi Kas The Tree (Flatlex Remix) Demi Kas - The Tree(5xFile, MP3, 320) TFB Records TFB001 Spain 2012
GEA008 Flatlex - Afterglow album art Flatlex Flatlex - Afterglow(File, MP3, 320) GEA Records GEA008 Spain 2012
TERM096 Flatlex - Energy Lifting album art Alexey Ryasnyansky Energy Lifting (Flatlex Remix) Alexey Ryasnyansky - Energy Lifting(2xFile, MP3, 320) Terminal 01 Recordings TERM096 Germany 2013
TFB113 Flatlex - Sunrise album art Alexey Ryasnyansky & Flatlex Sunrise (Original Mix) and 1 more… Alexey Ryasnyansky & Flatlex - Sunrise(3xFile, MP3, 320) TFB Records TFB113 Spain 2015

Videos (19) Edit