Real Name:
Артём Зиновкин (Artem Zinovkin)
Profile:
Trance / Hard Trance music producer from Moscow, Russia.
Born: 27-06-1988.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2445256]

Artist

Singles & EPs

ATR2030 Flatlex - Hard Trance EP album art Various Lost In Space Various - Hard Trance EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Alien Technology ATR2030 Russia 2010

Compilations

10051835 Flatlex - Autentico Volume 4 album art Various Magical Sunset (Original Mix) Various - Autentico Volume 4(22xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Eyereflex Records 10051835 Germany 2013
TFBC002 Flatlex - TFB Records: Best Of 2015 - Part One (Mixed By Akku) album art Various Sunrise (Emotion Mix) Various - TFB Records: Best Of 2015 - Part One (Mixed By Akku)(16xFile, MP3, Comp, 320 + File, MP3, Comp, 320) TFB Records TFBC002 Spain 2015
TFBSEL001 Flatlex - TFB Selections Vol 1 album art Various Wonderland (Original Mix) Various - TFB Selections Vol 1(3xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) TFB Records TFBSEL001 Spain 2016
LWUPTE14 Flatlex - Uplifting Trance Essentials 14 album art Various Sirius Various - Uplifting Trance Essentials 14(25xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) LW Recordings LWUPTE14 UK 2017

Mixes

TFBC001 Flatlex - TFB Records Best Of 2014 album art 9Axis Faded Memories (Etasonic Remix) 9Axis - TFB Records Best Of 2014(28xFile, MP3, Comp, 320 + 2xFile, MP3, Mixed, 320) TFB Records TFBC001 Spain 2015
TFBC003 Flatlex - TFB Records: Best Of 2015 - Part Two (Mixed By Mhammed El Alami) album art Various Spacewalk (Ellez Ria ReFeel) Various - TFB Records: Best Of 2015 - Part Two (Mixed By Mhammed El Alami)(23xFile, MP3, Comp, 320 + File, MP3, Comp, Mixed, ) TFB Records TFBC003 Spain 2016
TFBC004 Flatlex - TFB Records: Best Of 2016 - Part One (Mixed By Joe Cormack) album art Various Between Future & Past (Hard Trance Mix) Various - TFB Records: Best Of 2016 - Part One (Mixed By Joe Cormack)(23xFile, MP3, Comp, 320 + File, MP3, Comp, Mixed, ) TFB Records TFBC004 Spain 2016
TFBC005 Flatlex - TFB Records: Best Of 2016 - Part Two (Mixed By J.Host) album art Various Sirius (Rolfiek Remix) and 1 more… Various - TFB Records: Best Of 2016 - Part Two (Mixed By J.Host)(21xFile, MP3, Comp, 320 + File, MP3, Comp, Mixed, ) TFB Records TFBC005 Spain 2017
TFBC006 Flatlex - TFB Records: Best Of 2017 - Part One (Mixed By Aldo Henrycho) album art Various Morphing (Original Mix) Various - TFB Records: Best Of 2017 - Part One (Mixed By Aldo Henrycho)(21xFile, MP3, Comp, 320 + File, MP3, Comp, Mixed, ) TFB Records TFBC006 Spain 2017

Videos (19) Edit