Naden

Real Name:
Daniel Taranger
Profile:
Trance / Progressive Trance music producer from Bergen, Norway.
Born: 27-04-1991.

Contact info:
E-Mail: [email protected]
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2446508]

Artist

Albums

RU 70203 Naden - Naden Essentials Vol. 1 album art Naden Naden Essentials Vol. 1(8xFile, MP3, 320) Record Union RU 70203 2016
EDM023 Naden - Gallinago album art Naden Gallinago(11xFile, MP3, Album, 320) EDM Recordings EDM023 US 2020

Singles & EPs

WSA022 Naden - Uvurdelig - EP album art Naden Uvurdelig - EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) We Stand Alone WSA022 UK 2011
BFX007 Naden - The Fountain EP album art Naden The Fountain EP (EP) BreakfastExclusive.com BFX007 US 2012
SPC107 Naden - Then The Forest Sang E.P. album art Naden Then The Forest Sang E.P.(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Soundpiercing SPC107 Netherlands 2012
SPC113 Naden - Murmuration E.P album art Naden Murmuration E.P(8xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Soundpiercing SPC113 Netherlands 2012
Enprog151 Naden - Suspiro / Haunted Skies album art Naden Suspiro / Haunted Skies (EP) Enhanced Progressive Enprog151 UK 2013
RU 20520 Naden - Ark Sinker / Crumbler album art Naden Ark Sinker / Crumbler (Single) BreakfastExclusive.com RU 20520 2013
Enprog139 Naden - Kelevra / Sentience album art Naden Kelevra / Sentience (EP) Enhanced Progressive Enprog139 UK 2013
BFX011 Naden - Tokamak / Cunae album art Naden Tokamak / Cunae (EP) BreakfastExclusive.com BFX011 US 2013
RU31058 Naden - Metanoia EP album art Naden Metanoia EP (EP) BreakfastExclusive.com RU31058 Sweden 2014
BFX012 Naden - Sonder EP album art Naden Sonder EP (EP) BreakfastExclusive.com BFX012 US 2014
BFX014 Naden - Mountains / Illusions album art Naden Mountains / Illusions (Single) BreakfastExclusive.com BFX014 US 2015
STR045 Naden - Chrononaut / Echoes Forever album art Naden Chrononaut / Echoes Forever(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Saturate Audio STR045 Slovakia 2015
none Naden - Nemorosa album art BRKFST & Naden BRKFST & Naden - Nemorosa(4xFile, MP3, Single, VBR) BreakfastExclusive.com none US 2015
EDM008 Naden - Vertigo album art Naden Vertigo(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) EDM Recordings EDM008 US 2018
EDM004 Naden - Hiraeth album art Naden Hiraeth(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) EDM Recordings EDM004 US 2018
EDM013 Naden - Descoberta album art Naden Descoberta(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) EDM Recordings EDM013 US 2018
EDM016 Naden - Derecho / Undulatus album art Naden Derecho / Undulatus(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) EDM Recordings EDM016 US 2019
EDM022 Naden - Undertow / Sunken album art Naden Undertow / Sunken(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) EDM Recordings EDM022 US 2020
EDM026 Naden - Midnight Dancers album art Naden Midnight Dancers(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) EDM Recordings EDM026 US 2020
EDM027 Naden - Fjords / Begonia album art Naden Fjords / Begonia(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) EDM Recordings EDM027 US 2020
EDM021 Naden - Pluviam album art Naden & Neptar Naden & Neptar - Pluviam(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) EDM Recordings EDM021 US 2020
EDM036 Naden - Draugen album art Naden Draugen(File, MP3, Single, 320) EDM Recordings EDM036 US 2021
EDM034 Naden - Celestial album art Naden Celestial(File, MP3, Single, 320) EDM Recordings EDM034 US 2021