VSK (3)

Real Name:
Francesco Visconti
Profile:
Italian techno producer, based in Rome. He is one of the founders of Consumer Recreation Service Recordings.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2447807]

Artist

Singles & EPs

KDS002, Key Digital Series 002 VSK (3) - Inspiration EP album art VSK (3) Inspiration EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Key Digital Series, Key Digital Series KDS002, Key Digital Series 002 Italy 2012
CRSLTD001 VSK (3) - Continuous Deception album art Conrad Van Orton, VSK (3) Conrad Van Orton, VSK (3) - Continuous Deception Consumer Recreation Service Recordings CRSLTD001 Italy 2013 Sell This Version
SMR028 VSK (3) - Legend EP album art VSK (3) Legend EP(3xFile, MP3, EP) Sonntag Morgen SMR028 Italy 2013
CRSLTD002 VSK (3) - 94 EP album art VSK (3) 94 EP(12", EP) Consumer Recreation Service Recordings CRSLTD002 Italy 2014 Sell This Version
CAS001 VSK (3) - Complex Adaptive Systems 1.0 album art VSK (3) Complex Adaptive Systems 1.0(12", Whi) Complex Adaptive Systems CAS001 Italy 2014 Sell This Version
MRDG002 VSK (3) - Nexos album art VSK (3), Sirio Gry J VSK (3), Sirio Gry J - Nexos(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Monolith Rec MRDG002 Germany 2014
ETG016 VSK (3) - The Shade Is Speaking album art VSK (3) The Shade Is Speaking EarToGround Records ETG016 UK 2015 Sell This Version
POWVAC013 VSK (3) - Codex album art Scalameriya & VSK (3) Scalameriya & VSK (3) - Codex (EP) Power Vacuum POWVAC013 UK 2015 Sell This Version
BIRTH002, Ep 02 VSK (3) - Birth 002 album art VSK (3) Birth 002(12", EP, Ltd) Birth (3), Birth (3) BIRTH002, Ep 02 Italy 2015 Sell This Version
MOD024 VSK (3) - Quantum Entanglement album art Conrad Van Orton, VSK (3) Conrad Van Orton, VSK (3) - Quantum Entanglement (EP) Modularz MOD024 US 2016 Sell This Version
PRRUK LTD GGVSK VSK (3) - Silent Age EP album art Giorgio Gigli & VSK (3) Giorgio Gigli & VSK (3) - Silent Age EP (EP) Planet Rhythm Records PRRUK LTD GGVSK UK 2016 Sell This Version
PTL006 VSK (3) - Haka album art Scalameriya & VSK (3) Scalameriya & VSK (3) - Haka(12", Ltd, Cle) Perc Trax Limited PTL006 UK 2016 Sell This Version
47011 VSK (3) - 47011 album art VSK (3) 47011 47 (2) 47011 Germany 2017 Sell This Version
GENLEG00A VSK (3) - Old Box EP album art VSK (3) Old Box EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Genesa Records GENLEG00A Serbia 2017
CRSLTD004 VSK (3) - Helix EP album art Scalameriya & VSK (3) Scalameriya & VSK (3) - Helix EP(12", EP) Consumer Recreation Service Recordings CRSLTD004 Italy 2017 Sell This Version
47015 VSK (3) - 47015 album art VSK (3) 47015 (EP) 47 (2) 47015 Germany 2018 Sell This Version
MORD063 VSK (3) - Grida E Caos EP album art VSK (3) Grida E Caos EP (EP) Mord MORD063 Netherlands 2019 Sell This Version

Compilations

JTS006-D VSK (3) - Opposite Equipoise album art Sebastian Bayne, Gianmarco Silvetti, Fractal (15), Dahraxt, Lucindo, VSK (3) Sebastian Bayne, Gianmarco Silvetti, Fractal (15), Dahraxt, Lucindo, VSK (3) - Opposite Equipoise(File, AIFF, FLAC, MP3, WAV, Comp) JTseries JTS006-D Germany 2020

DJ Mixes

DMHRT PODCAST 13 VSK (3) - Doucemohrt Podcast 13 album art VSK (3) Doucemohrt Podcast 13(File, MP3, Mixed, 320) Doucemohrt Podcast Series DMHRT PODCAST 13 Italy 2015
none VSK (3) - Sounds From NoWhere 084 album art VSK (3) Sounds From NoWhere 084(File, MP3, Mixed, 320) Sounds From NoWhere none 2019

Miscellaneous

CRS//001 VSK (3) - CRS//001 album art VSK (3) / Conrad Van Orton VSK (3) / Conrad Van Orton - CRS//001(4xFile, MP3, 320) Consumer Recreation Service Recordings CRS//001 Italy 2010
CRS//015 VSK (3) - CRS//015 album art VSK (3) CRS//015(2xFile, MP3, 320) Consumer Recreation Service Recordings CRS//015 Italy 2011
CRS//012 VSK (3) - CRS//012 album art VSK (3) & Giulio Maresca VSK (3) & Giulio Maresca - CRS//012(2xFile, MP3, 320) Consumer Recreation Service Recordings CRS//012 Italy 2011
CRS//004 VSK (3) - CRS//004 album art VSK (3) CRS//004(3xFile, MP3, 320) Consumer Recreation Service Recordings CRS//004 Italy 2011
CRS//022 VSK (3) - CRS//022 album art Martino Luce & VSK (3) Martino Luce & VSK (3) - CRS//022(3xFile, MP3, 320) Consumer Recreation Service Recordings CRS//022 Italy 2012