Vít Kučaj

Real Name:
Vít Rotter
Profile:
Czech bass guitarist and songwriter.
Born 1965 in Czechoslovakia. Later he changed his surname to Vít Rotter.
Brother of Martin Kučaj, son of Marie Rottrová and Vlastimil Kučaj.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Vít Kučaj
[a2448365]

Artist

Vít Kučaj Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

74321 31894 2 Vít Kučaj - Nudlová Polévka Pro Malou Mlsalku album art Martin Kučaj & Proud (3) Martin Kučaj & Proud (3) - Nudlová Polévka Pro Malou Mlsalku(CD, Album) Ariola 74321 31894 2 Czech Republic 1995 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Vít Kučaj - Ppoommaalluu album art Buty Buty - Ppoommaalluu (Album) Ariola Czech Republic 1994 Sell This Version
0015 - 2311 Vít Kučaj - Box První Pomoci album art Various Živá Mrtvá (as V. Kučaj) Various - Box První Pomoci(CD, Comp, Promo) ANK 0015 - 2311 Czech Republic 1995 Sell This Version
74321 38284 2 Vít Kučaj - Malinkého Ptáčka album art Buty Motyłe Buty - Malinkého Ptáčka(CD, Single) Ariola 74321 38284 2 Czech Republic 1996 Sell This Version
TMMPL004-16 Vít Kučaj - 25 Lat Listy Przebojów Trójki - 1997 album art Various Jednou Rano (as V. Kucaj) Various - 25 Lat Listy Przebojów Trójki - 1997(CD, Comp) The Music Marketeers TMMPL004-16 Poland 2007 Sell This Version