Ahmet Özhan

Real Name:
Ahmet Şükrü Katıöz
Profile:
Ahmet Özhan (born 1941) is a prominent Turkish classic music singer, conductor, and actor.
Sites:
[a2449214]

Artist

Albums

LP-118 Ahmet Özhan - Ahmet Özhan album art Ahmet Özhan Ahmet Özhan(LP, Album) Atlas (8) LP-118 Turkey 1974 Sell This Version
672 Ahmet Özhan - 4 album art Ahmet Özhan 4(Cass) Türküola 672 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
LP 122 Ahmet Özhan - 76 album art Ahmet Özhan 76(LP, Album, Gat) Atlas (8) LP 122 Turkey 1976 Sell This Version
LP47 Ahmet Özhan - Bir Tanem album art Ahmet Özhan Bir Tanem(LP) Kervan Plakçılık LP47 Turkey 1977 Sell This Version
LP 28 Ahmet Özhan - Geceler Gariplerindir album art Ahmet Özhan Geceler Gariplerindir (Album) Kervan Plakçılık LP 28 Turkey 1978 Sell This Version
1563 Ahmet Özhan - Güneşin Battığı Yerde album art Ahmet Özhan Güneşin Battığı Yerde (Album) Kervan Plakçılık 1563 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
1658 Ahmet Özhan - Hoşgeldin album art Ahmet Özhan Hoşgeldin (Album) Kervan Plakçılık 1658 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
LP.72 Ahmet Özhan - Hüzün album art Ahmet Özhan Hüzün (Album) Kervan Plakçılık LP.72 Turkey 1984 Sell This Version
1793 Ahmet Özhan - Yeter Acı Çekme album art Ahmet Özhan Yeter Acı Çekme(Cass, Album) Türküola 1793 Germany 1984 Sell This Version
LP 80, 80 Ahmet Özhan - Ömrümüzün Baharı album art Ahmet Özhan Ömrümüzün Baharı(LP, Album) Kervan Plakçılık, Kervan Plakçılık LP 80, 80 Turkey 1985 Sell This Version
LP-89 Ahmet Özhan - "Gel....." album art Ahmet Özhan "Gel....." (Album) Kervan Plakçılık LP-89 Turkey 1988 Sell This Version
CD-8072 Ahmet Özhan - Gönül Kuşu album art Ahmet Özhan Gönül Kuşu(CD) Türküola CD-8072 Germany 1991 Sell This Version
1807.005 Ahmet Özhan - Rüya album art Ahmet Özhan Rüya (Album) Erol Köse Production 1807.005 Turkey 2002 Sell This Version
none Ahmet Özhan - Ben Seni Unutamam  album art Ahmet Özhan Ben Seni Unutamam (CD, Album) Stüdyo Marşandiz none Turkey 2003 Sell This Version
8693219005748 Ahmet Özhan - Rüya album art Ahmet Özhan Rüya(CD + Cass) Erol Köse Production 8693219005748 Turkey 2003 Sell This Version
266201 Ahmet Özhan - Hüzünlü Gurbet album art Ahmet Özhan Hüzünlü Gurbet(CD, Album) Gokkusagi 266201 Turkey 2005 Sell This Version
none Ahmet Özhan - Ramazan İlahileri album art Ahmet Özhan Ramazan İlahileri(CD, Album) Akustik Müzik none Turkey 2006 Sell This Version
none Ahmet Özhan - Yüzyılın Şarkıları album art Ahmet Özhan Yüzyılın Şarkıları(CD, Album) İstanbul Organizasyon none Turkey 2007 Sell This Version
none Ahmet Özhan - Mevlana'nın Dilinden album art Ahmet Özhan Mevlana'nın Dilinden(CD, Album) İstanbul Organizasyon none Turkey 2008 Sell This Version
none Ahmet Özhan - Gülmira album art Ahmet Özhan Gülmira(CD, Album) Esen Müzik none Turkey 2014 Sell This Version
none Ahmet Özhan - Best Of İlahiler ve Düetler album art Ahmet Özhan Best Of İlahiler ve Düetler(CD, Album) Avrupa Müzik none Turkey 2016 Sell This Version
LP 82 Ahmet Özhan - Türk Tasavvuf Müziği - İlahiler album art Ahmet Özhan Türk Tasavvuf Müziği - İlahiler(LP) Kervan Plakçılık LP 82 Turkey Unknown Sell This Version
TS 2240 Ahmet Özhan - Ilahiler album art Ahmet Özhan Ilahiler(Cass) Tercüman TS 2240 Turkey Unknown Sell This Version
LP. 110 Ahmet Özhan - Ahmet Özhan album art Ahmet Özhan Ahmet Özhan(LP, Album) Atlas (8) LP. 110 Turkey Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

3161 Ahmet Özhan - Bak Yeşil Yeşil / İçimde Kim Vardır Bir Bilebilsen album art Ahmet Özhan Bak Yeşil Yeşil / İçimde Kim Vardır Bir Bilebilsen(7", Single) Atlas (8) 3161 Turkey 1974 Sell This Version