Ρόνη Σοφού

Real Name:
Ρόνη Αργυρώ Σοφού
Profile:
Greek lyricist. Died 2005.
Variations:
[a2449286]

Artist

Writing & Arrangement

EPL. 7.864, EPL. 7864 Ρόνη Σοφού - Wiener Cha Cha album art Korafas Aspres Cordeles (Ruban Blanc) (as Sofou) Korafas - Wiener Cha Cha(7", EP) Disques Vogue, Disques Vogue EPL. 7.864, EPL. 7864 France 1961 Sell This Version
Ρόνη Σοφού - Χίλιες Φορές album art Κωστής Χρήστου Χίλιες Φορές and 2 more… Κωστής Χρήστου - Χίλιες Φορές (Album) Columbia Greece 1976 Sell This Version
2J 006 70515 Ρόνη Σοφού - Που Ήσουν Και Σε Γύρευα / Χίλιες Φορές album art Κ. Χρήστου* Χίλιες Φορές Κ. Χρήστου* - Που Ήσουν Και Σε Γύρευα / Χίλιες Φορές(7") Columbia 2J 006 70515 Greece 1976 Sell This Version
SV-36 Ρόνη Σοφού - Σ' Αναζητώ album art Ευάγγελος Πιτσιλαδής Ευάγγελος Πιτσιλαδής - Σ' Αναζητώ(LP, Album) Venus (4) SV-36 Greece 1980 Sell This Version
Ρόνη Σοφού - Να Μ΄Αγαπάς Τώρα album art Γιάννης Κατέβας Τώρα Και Πάντα (as Ρ. Σοφού) and 1 more… Γιάννης Κατέβας - Να Μ΄Αγαπάς Τώρα (Album) Minos (2) Greece 1981 Sell This Version
Ρόνη Σοφού - Και Τώρα Πες Μου... album art Γιάννης Πουλόπουλος Ψάχνω Να Σε Βρω and 3 more… Γιάννης Πουλόπουλος - Και Τώρα Πες Μου... (Album) Minos (2) Greece 1983 Sell This Version
MSM 480 Ρόνη Σοφού - Που Θα Πας album art Γιάννης Κατέβας Γιάννης Κατέβας - Που Θα Πας(LP, Album) Minos (2) MSM 480 Greece 1983 Sell This Version
26248 Ρόνη Σοφού - Παράπονό Μου... album art Άγγελος Διονυσίου, Θανάσης Πολυκανδριώτης Σε Εμπιστευόμουνα Άγγελος Διονυσίου, Θανάσης Πολυκανδριώτης - Παράπονό Μου...(LP, Album) CBS 26248 Greece 1984 Sell This Version
Ρόνη Σοφού - Όλα Τα Πράγματα Αλλάζουν album art Κατερίνα Στανίση Αλλιώτικη Περίπτωση Κατερίνα Στανίση - Όλα Τα Πράγματα Αλλάζουν (Album) Polydor Greece 1984 Sell This Version
Ρόνη Σοφού - Χάρτινες Καρδιές album art Γιάννης Σπανός, Γιάννης Πουλόπουλος Που Πάς and 5 more… Γιάννης Σπανός, Γιάννης Πουλόπουλος - Χάρτινες Καρδιές (Album) Minos (2) Greece 1985 Sell This Version
Ρόνη Σοφού - Νύχτα Είναι Θα Περάσει album art Αλέκα Κανελλίδου Παραδίνομαι Λοιπόν (as Ρ. Σοφού) and 3 more… Αλέκα Κανελλίδου - Νύχτα Είναι Θα Περάσει (Album) Columbia Greece 1985 Sell This Version
Ρόνη Σοφού - Τα Σουξέ Της Εποχής album art Various Και Που Λες Ευτυχία (as Ρ. Σοφού) Various - Τα Σουξέ Της Εποχής (Comp) Minos (2) Greece 1986 Sell This Version
Ρόνη Σοφού - Μια Ζωή Στα Piano Bar album art Τα Τζαβαράκια* , Συμμετέχουν Γιάννης Πάριος - Αντώνης Καλογιάννης - Μανώλης Μητσιάς - Αγγελική Γαΐτη Και Η Ελένη Δήμου Και Που Λες Ευτυχία (as Ρ. Σοφού) and 1 more… Τα Τζαβαράκια* , Συμμετέχουν Γιάννης Πάριος - Αντώνης Καλογιάννης - Μανώλης Μητσιάς - Αγγελική Γαΐτη Και Η Ελένη Δήμου - Μια Ζωή Στα Piano Bar (Album) Minos (2) Greece 1987 Sell This Version
Ρόνη Σοφού - Genesis album art Benny Neyman Ga Niet Weg Van Mij (Se Kriazome) (as Sofou) Benny Neyman - Genesis (Album) CNR Netherlands 1987 Sell This Version
142.287 Ρόνη Σοφού - Ga Niet Weg Van Mij album art Benny Neyman Ga Niet Weg Van Mij (Se Kriazome) (as Sofou) Benny Neyman - Ga Niet Weg Van Mij(7", Single) CNR Records 142.287 Netherlands 1987 Sell This Version
Ρόνη Σοφού - Είσαι Μια Θύελλα album art Μαρινέλλα Μαρινέλλα - Είσαι Μια Θύελλα (Album) Minos (2) Greece 1989 Sell This Version
Ρόνη Σοφού - Επιφυλακή  album art Γιάννης Σπανός - Πένυ Ξενάκη Γιάννης Σπανός - Πένυ Ξενάκη - Επιφυλακή (Album) Polydor Greece 1989 Sell This Version
DNCD 1228 Ρόνη Σοφού - 15 Jaar album art Benny Neyman Ga Niet Weg Van Mij (Se Kriazome) (as Sofou) Benny Neyman - 15 Jaar(2xCD, Comp) Dino Music DNCD 1228 Netherlands 1990 Sell This Version
Ρόνη Σοφού - Η Αγάπη Μας album art Μαρινέλλα Είσαι Παντού Και Πουθενά Μαρινέλλα - Η Αγάπη Μας (Album) Philips Greece 1991 Sell This Version
MCD 950 Ρόνη Σοφού - Θωρακισμένη Mercedes album art Δάκης Δάκης - Θωρακισμένη Mercedes(CD, Album) Minos (2) MCD 950 Greece 1991 Sell This Version
Ρόνη Σοφού - Επιτυχίες 20 Αστέρων album art Various Εν Τω Μεταξύ Various - Επιτυχίες 20 Αστέρων (Comp) Minos (2) Greece 1991 Sell This Version
475.070-2, CNR 475.070-2 Ρόνη Σοφού - De 28 Grootste Successen Van Benny Neyman album art Benny Neyman Ga Niet Weg Van Mij (Se Kriazome) (as Sofou) Benny Neyman - De 28 Grootste Successen Van Benny Neyman(2xCD, Comp) CNR Records, CNR Records 475.070-2, CNR 475.070-2 Netherlands 1991 Sell This Version
Ρόνη Σοφού - Συναισθήματα album art Αντώνης Καλογιάννης, Μαρινέλλα Είσαι Παντού Και Πουθενά Αντώνης Καλογιάννης, Μαρινέλλα - Συναισθήματα (Comp) Philips Greece 1992 Sell This Version
7243 4 78745 1 2 Ρόνη Σοφού - Τσάι Με Λεμόνι album art Δάκης Δάκης - Τσάι Με Λεμόνι(LP, Album) Minos (2) 7243 4 78745 1 2 Greece 1992 Sell This Version
Ρόνη Σοφού - 2000 Φιλιά (Δύο Χιλιάδες Φιλιά) album art Δάκης Δάκης - 2000 Φιλιά (Δύο Χιλιάδες Φιλιά) (Album) Minos (2) Greece 1994 Sell This Version