Eva Grimaldi

Real Name:
Milva Perinoni
Profile:
Italian actress, born 7 September 1961 in Verona.
Sites:
[a2451669]

Artist

Eva Grimaldi Discography Tracks

Albums

FCD 2143 Eva Grimaldi - Kiss Me Before The Light Changes album art Kid Creole And The Coconuts Guest Star Eva Grimaldi Kid Creole And The Coconuts Guest Star Eva Grimaldi - Kiss Me Before The Light Changes(CD, Album) Fuego (4) FCD 2143 Italy 1997 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

JUST 006 Eva Grimaldi - Not Yet album art Kid Creole And The Coconuts Featuring Eva Grimaldi Kid Creole And The Coconuts Featuring Eva Grimaldi - Not Yet(12") Just Music (3) JUST 006 Italy 1997 Sell This Version