Mike Candys

Real Name:
Michael Kull
Profile:
Michael Kull, better known as Mike Candys (born 21 August 1981), is a Swiss music producer and dance DJ.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Mike Candys

Mike Candys Discography Tracks

Albums

none Mike Candys - Together Again / Minnie The Moocher album art Mike Candys / Marco Van Bassken Mike Candys / Marco Van Bassken - Together Again / Minnie The Moocher(CDr, Promo) Warner Dance Labels none Sweden 2010 Sell This Version
Mike Candys - Smile album art Mike Candys Smile (Album) Phonag Records Switzerland 2011 Sell This Version
1062749KON Mike Candys - Smile Together ...In The Mix album art Mike Candys Smile Together ...In The Mix(2xCD, Mixed) Kontor Records 1062749KON Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2013 Sell This Version
DJ 521, none Mike Candys - Smile Together Special Mix album art Mike Candys Smile Together Special Mix(CD, Mixed) DJ Magazine, Wombat Music, Sirup Music DJ 521, none UK 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Mike Candys - Laminate My Heart album art Mike Candys Feat. Antonella Rocco Mike Candys Feat. Antonella Rocco - Laminate My Heart (Single) Wombat Music Switzerland 2009
Mike Candys - Rhythm Is A Dancer album art Christopher S* & Mike Candys Feat. Antonella Rocco Christopher S* & Mike Candys Feat. Antonella Rocco - Rhythm Is A Dancer (Single) Wombat Music Germany 2010
Mike Candys - One Night In Ibiza album art Mike Candys & Evelyn (8) Feat. Patrick Miller (9) Mike Candys & Evelyn (8) Feat. Patrick Miller (9) - One Night In Ibiza (EP, Single, Maxi) Phonag Records Sweden 2011 Sell This Version
Mike Candys - 2012 'If The World Would End' album art Mike Candys Ft. Evelyn (8) & Patrick Miller (9) Mike Candys Ft. Evelyn (8) & Patrick Miller (9) - 2012 'If The World Would End' (Single, Maxi) Kontor Records France 2012 Sell This Version
Mike Candys - Sunshine (Fly So High) album art Mike Candys Ft. Sandra Wild Mike Candys Ft. Sandra Wild - Sunshine (Fly So High) (Single, Maxi) Kontor Records Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2012 Sell This Version
WBM045 Mike Candys - Everybody album art Mike Candys Feat. Evelyn (8) & Tony T.* Mike Candys Feat. Evelyn (8) & Tony T.* - Everybody(5xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Wombat Music WBM045 Switzerland 2013
WBM043, none Mike Candys - Brand New Day album art Mike Candys Feat. Evelyn (8) & Carlprit Mike Candys Feat. Evelyn (8) & Carlprit - Brand New Day(4xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Wombat Music, Kontor Records WBM043, none Germany 2013
none Mike Candys - Around The World album art Mike Candys & Evelyn (8) Ft. David Deen Mike Candys & Evelyn (8) Ft. David Deen - Around The World(CD, Single) PM Recordings none Europe Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

Mike Candys - La Disco Loca album art Mike Candys La Disco Loca Wombat Music Switzerland 2009
Mike Candys - People Hold On album art Mike Candys People Hold On (Single) Wombat Music Switzerland 2010 Sell This Version
Mike Candys - Together Again album art Mike Candys Together Again (Single) Wombat Music Switzerland 2010 Sell This Version
none Mike Candys - Together Again / It's Alright album art Mike Candys / Jay Frog Mike Candys / Jay Frog - Together Again / It's Alright(CDr, Promo) Warner Dance Labels none Sweden 2010 Sell This Version
none Mike Candys - C'est Bleu / Around The World album art Scooter feat. Vicky Leandros / Mike Candys & Evelyn (8) feat. David Deen Scooter feat. Vicky Leandros / Mike Candys & Evelyn (8) feat. David Deen - C'est Bleu / Around The World(CDr, Promo) Warner Dance Labels none Sweden 2011 Sell This Version
Mike Candys - Take Control album art DJ BoBo & Mike Candys DJ BoBo & Mike Candys - Take Control Yes Music Europe 2013
S2R105 Mike Candys - T-Rex album art Mike Candys T-Rex(File, MP3, 320) S2 Records (2) S2R105 Switzerland 2013
none Mike Candys - Bring Back The Love album art Mike Candys Ft. Jenson Vaughan* Mike Candys Ft. Jenson Vaughan* - Bring Back The Love(CDr, Promo) disco:wax none Scandinavia 2013 Sell This Version
S2R125 Mike Candys - Delta album art Mike Candys Delta(File, MP3, 320) S2 Records (2) S2R125 Switzerland 2014
WBM048 Mike Candys - Miracles album art Mike Candys Feat. Maury Mike Candys Feat. Maury - Miracles(CDr, Promo) Wombat Music WBM048 Switzerland 2014 Sell This Version
S2R115 Mike Candys - Anubis album art Mike Candys Anubis(File, MP3, 320) S2 Records (2) S2R115 Switzerland 2014
S2R121 Mike Candys - Whole Wide World album art Mike Candys Feat. Angelika Vee Mike Candys Feat. Angelika Vee - Whole Wide World(2xFile, MP3, 320) S2 Records (2) S2R121 Switzerland 2014
S2R110 Mike Candys - Carnaval album art Mike Candys Carnaval(File, MP3, 320) S2 Records (2) S2R110 Switzerland 2014

Videos (49) Edit