Maja Milinković

Real Name:
Maja Simonelli Milinković
Profile:
Bosnian pop music and fado music singer-songwriter, born April 21, 1981 in Sarajevo, Bosnia-Herzegovina.

In 2003 she participated in the premiere season of OBN network TV reality music show SuperNov@ MusicTalents Show. Since 2013 Lisboa, Portugal-based. In 2014 she participated in the X Factor Portugal.
Sites:
[a2453539]

Artist

Maja Milinković Discography Tracks

Albums

058 Maja Milinković - Začarani Krug album art Maja Milinković Začarani Krug(CD, Album, Enh) Hayat Production 058 Bosnia & Herzegovina 2006 Sell This Version
none Maja Milinković - Očekivanja album art Maja Milinković Očekivanja(CD, Album) Dnevni Avaz none Bosnia & Herzegovina 2011 Sell This Version
SM029-CD Maja Milinković - Fado É Sorte  album art Maja Milinković Fado É Sorte (CD) SevenMuses MusicBooks Lda. SM029-CD Portugal 2017 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit