Damno Te

Damno Te

Real Name:
Mark Meloche
Profile:
Damno Te has been creating harsh pedal noise since 2004.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Damno Te
D*T

Damno Te Discography

Albums

xdey31 Damno Te / Disfigured House Wife Damno Te / Disfigured House Wife - Split(CDr) X Died Enroute Y xdey31 US 2004 Sell This Version
fb015 Damno Te / Brain Test Damno Te / Brain Test - Untitled(CDr, Ltd) Friendly Biceps fb015 US 2004 Sell This Version
AR006 Medea (2) / Damno Te / Acin Medea (2) / Damno Te / Acin - 3 - Way Split(CDr, Ltd) Absalom Recordings AR006 US 2004 Sell This Version
HR038 Damno Te Betrayal Cuts Both Ways(CDr, Album, Ltd) HUSK Records HR038 US 2005 Sell This Version
dfrp022 The Rita / Damno Te The Rita / Damno Te - The Rita / Damno Te(Cass, Ltd, C40) dollfullofrivets dfrp022 US 2005 Sell This Version
Damno Te 27 KM Below (Album) Titus Records UK 2006 Sell This Version
Damno Te Burning Rome (Album) Bee Men From The 8th Dimension Canada 2006 Sell This Version
TRXXIII Damno Te 27 KM Below (Circle II)(CDr, Ltd) Titus Records TRXXIII Canada 2006 Sell This Version
AF17 Damno Te I Bury The Living(CDr, Album) Amorf Sounds AF17 Belgium 2006 Sell This Version
RNOCDR038 Ctephin / Rabbit Girls / Damno Te / Ghoul Detail Ctephin / Rabbit Girls / Damno Te / Ghoul Detail - 4 - Way Split(CDr) Roil Noise Offensive RNOCDR038 US 2006 Sell This Version
TRXXIV Damno Te 27 KM Below (Circle III)(CDr, Ltd) Titus Records TRXXIV Canada 2006 Sell This Version
TRXIX, CCS02 Random Insults vs. Damno Te Random Insults vs. Damno Te - Comrade Combat: War II(CDr) Titus Records, Comrade Combat Records TRXIX, CCS02 Canada 2006 Sell This Version
DSL09 Damno Te Red Rain(CDr, Album, Ltd) Dead Sea Liner DSL09 UK 2006 Sell This Version
RNOCDR065 Damno Te / Android In Motion Damno Te / Android In Motion - Transcendentalism(CDr) Roil Noise Offensive RNOCDR065 US 2007 Sell This Version
DTR001 Damno Te Betrayal Cuts Both Ways(File, MP3, RM, Album, VBR) Damno Te Recordings DTR001 Canada 2012
DTR007 Damno Te Serial Killer Series(3xFile, MP3, RM, Album, VBR) Damno Te Recordings DTR007 Canada 2012
DTR002 Damno Te I Bury The Living(File, MP3, RM, Album, VBR) Damno Te Recordings DTR002 Canada 2012
DTR006 Damno Te Scyrcl Cheynj(File, MP3, Album) Damno Te Recordings DTR006 Canada 2012
DTR015 Damno Te War Of Noises(4xFile, Album, RM, WAV) Damno Te Recordings DTR015 Canada 2013
DTR016 Damno Te Great White Dark(5xFile, WAV, Album) Damno Te Recordings DTR016 Canada 2014
DTR018 Damno Te Diesel Power 550(4xFile, WAV, Album) Damno Te Recordings DTR018 Canada 2016
SM 025 James Parrott / Damno Te James Parrott / Damno Te - The Gateway / Time Tunnel(3xFile, WAV, Album) Sudden Moment Recordings SM 025 Canada 2017
SM 019 Anak Bukit / Damno Te Anak Bukit / Damno Te - Anak Bukit / Damno Te(5xFile, WAV, Album) Sudden Moment Recordings SM 019 Canada 2017
SM 014 Macronympha / Damno Te Macronympha / Damno Te - Maggots / Head Shot(2xFile, WAV, Album) Sudden Moment Recordings SM 014 Canada 2017
none Damno Te Cerulean Climax(5xFile, WMA, Album) Muteant Sounds Netlabel none US 2017