Κατίνα Παξινού

Real Name:
Αικατερίνη Κωνσταντοπούλου (Ekaterini Konstantopoulou)
Profile:
Greek actress, born 17 December 1900 in Piraeus, Greece, died 22 February 1973 in Athens, Greece.
Sites:
[a2454717]

Artist