Buddy (11)

Real Name:
Giovanni Nazzaro
Profile:
Italian singer and actor, born 27 October 1948 in Naples.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2455976]

Artist

Buddy (11) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

ES 20069 Buddy (11) - Non Voglio Nascondermi / Ogni Mattina album art Buddy (11) Non Voglio Nascondermi / Ogni Mattina(7") KappaO ES 20069 Italy 1965 Sell This Version
ES 20082 Buddy (11) - Riderà  album art Buddy (11) Riderà (7") KappaO ES 20082 Italy 1966 Sell This Version
ES 20073 Buddy (11) - Nessuno Mi Può Giudicare album art Buddy (11) Nessuno Mi Può Giudicare(7") KappaO ES 20073 Italy 1966 Sell This Version
ES 20093 Buddy (11) - Amo / Io Ho In Mente Te (You Were On My Mind) album art Buddy (11) Amo / Io Ho In Mente Te (You Were On My Mind)(7") KappaO ES 20093 Italy 1966 Sell This Version
ES 20087 Buddy (11) - Operazione Sole album art Buddy (11) Operazione Sole(7") KappaO ES 20087 Italy 1966 Sell This Version
ES 20100 Buddy (11) - Figlio Unico / Perdonala album art Buddy (11) Figlio Unico / Perdonala(7") KappaO ES 20100 Italy 1966 Sell This Version
ES 20081 Buddy (11) - La Fisarmonica album art Buddy (11) La Fisarmonica(7") KappaO ES 20081 Italy 1966 Sell This Version
ES 20094, 45 - ES 20094 Buddy (11) - Bang Bang / Mondo In Mi 7° album art Buddy (11) Bang Bang / Mondo In Mi 7°(7") KappaO, KappaO ES 20094, 45 - ES 20094 Italy 1966 Sell This Version
ES 20092 Buddy (11) Notte Di Ferragosto(7") KappaO ES 20092 Italy 1966 Sell This Version
Buddy (11) - Pietre / E Allora Dai album art Buddy (11) Pietre / E Allora Dai KappaO, KappaO Italy 1967 Sell This Version
ES 20107 Buddy (11) - Se Perdo Anche Te / È La Pioggia Che Va album art Buddy (11) Se Perdo Anche Te / È La Pioggia Che Va(7") KappaO ES 20107 Italy 1967 Sell This Version
45-ES 20101, ES 20101 Buddy (11) - Bisogna Saper Perdere / Dove Credi Di Andare album art Buddy (11) Bisogna Saper Perdere / Dove Credi Di Andare(7") KappaO, KappaO 45-ES 20101, ES 20101 Italy 1967 Sell This Version
45-ES 20104, ES 20104 Buddy (11) - La Rivoluzione / Guardati Alle Spalle album art Buddy (11) La Rivoluzione / Guardati Alle Spalle(7") KappaO, KappaO 45-ES 20104, ES 20104 Italy 1967 Sell This Version
ES 20102 Buddy (11) - Cuore Matto / Io, Per Amore album art Buddy (11) Cuore Matto / Io, Per Amore(7") KappaO ES 20102 Italy 1967 Sell This Version
ES 20115 Buddy (11) - La Coppia Più Bella Del Mondo / 29 Settembre album art Buddy (11) E Colette (10) Buddy (11) E Colette (10) - La Coppia Più Bella Del Mondo / 29 Settembre(7") KappaO ES 20115 Italy 1967 Sell This Version
ES 20137 Buddy (11) - L'Ora Dell'Amore / La Quadriglia album art Buddy (11) L'Ora Dell'Amore / La Quadriglia(7") KappaO ES 20137 Italy 1967 Sell This Version
45-ES 20145 Buddy (11) - Dan Dan Dan / Siesta album art Buddy (11) Dan Dan Dan / Siesta(7") KappaO 45-ES 20145 Italy 1967 Sell This Version
45-ES 20139 Buddy (11) - Arriva La Bomba / Al Telefono album art Buddy (11) Arriva La Bomba / Al Telefono(7", Single) KappaO 45-ES 20139 Italy 1967 Sell This Version
ES 20162 Buddy (11) - Bonnie e Clyde / Angeli Negri album art Buddy (11) Bonnie e Clyde / Angeli Negri(7", Single) KappaO ES 20162 Italy 1968 Sell This Version
ES 20140 Buddy (11) - Un'Ora Sola Ti Vorrei / Ma Perché Ami Il Gatto album art Buddy (11) Un'Ora Sola Ti Vorrei / Ma Perché Ami Il Gatto(7") KappaO ES 20140 Italy 1968 Sell This Version
45-ES 20148 Buddy (11) - Quando Mi Innamoro / Le Opere Di Bartolomeo album art Juliette (20) / Buddy (11) Juliette (20) / Buddy (11) - Quando Mi Innamoro / Le Opere Di Bartolomeo(7") KappaO 45-ES 20148 Italy 1968 Sell This Version
ES 20161 Buddy (11) - Vengo Anch'Io. No, Tu No / Affida Una Lacrima Al Vento album art Buddy (11) Vengo Anch'Io. No, Tu No / Affida Una Lacrima Al Vento(7") KappaO ES 20161 Italy 1968 Sell This Version
45-ES 20147 Buddy (11) - Deborah / La Farfalla Impazzita album art Buddy (11) Deborah / La Farfalla Impazzita(7") KappaO 45-ES 20147 Italy 1968 Sell This Version
ES 20150 Buddy (11) - La Vita / Il Posto Mio album art Buddy (11) La Vita / Il Posto Mio(7") KappaO ES 20150 Italy 1968 Sell This Version
ES 20167 Buddy (11) - Prega; Prega / Azzurro album art Buddy (11) / Gerry (13) Buddy (11) / Gerry (13) - Prega; Prega / Azzurro(7") KappaO ES 20167 Italy 1974 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit