Sgt. Slaughter (2)

Real Name:
Robert Remus
Profile:
American professional wrestler.
Born: 27 August 1948, Detroit, MI, U.S.
Resides: Burlington, NC, U.S.
Variations:
[a2456292]

Artist

Sgt. Slaughter (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

BR-14-2054 Sgt. Slaughter (2) - Rocks America album art Sgt. Slaughter (2) & Camouflage (14) Sgt. Slaughter (2) & Camouflage (14) - Rocks America(LP, Album) Cobra (10) BR-14-2054 US 1985 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

BR-14-2053 Sgt. Slaughter (2) - The Cobra Clutch / The Cobra Clutch (Instrumental) album art Sgt. Slaughter (2) and Camouflage (14) Sgt. Slaughter (2) and Camouflage (14) - The Cobra Clutch / The Cobra Clutch (Instrumental)(7") Cobra (10) BR-14-2053 US 1985 Sell This Version