Sunlight Project

Real Name:
Andrea Quattrini
Profile:
Electronic music producer from Jesi, Italy. Born: 01-05-1974.
Founder of Sunlight Tunes. Co-owner of Aka Digital Recordings.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2456337]

Artist

Sunlight Project Discography Tracks

Albums

OMR0031 Sunlight Project - Deepest Love album art Sunlight Project Deepest Love(7xFile, MP3, 320) OvertMind Records OMR0031 Spain 2013

Singles & EPs

MLR0015 Sunlight Project - Raise & Fall EP album art Sunlight Project Raise & Fall EP(6xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Mindlifting Records MLR0015 Spain 2011
ND107 Sunlight Project - Stars And A Sunny Day Remixes EP album art Sunlight Project Stars And A Sunny Day Remixes EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Nueva Digital ND107 Canada 2013
DMAXD050, 050 Sunlight Project - Rime & Rythm EP album art Sunlight Project Rime & Rythm EP(7xFile, MP3, EP, 320) D.Max Deep, D.Max Deep DMAXD050, 050 Germany 2013
Sunlight Project - Golden Shores EP album art Sunlight Project Golden Shores EP (EP) Encanta UK 2014
IML062 Sunlight Project - What I Wanted album art Sunlight Project What I Wanted(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Incepto Music IML062 US 2014
ESR 158, ESR158 Sunlight Project - Starfields album art Sunlight Project Starfields(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Elliptical Sun Recordings, Elliptical Sun Recordings ESR 158, ESR158 Russia 2014
none Sunlight Project - Tempus Fugit / Drifting Away album art Sunlight Project & Amax DJ Sunlight Project & Amax DJ - Tempus Fugit / Drifting Away(2xFile, WAV, EP) Sunlight Tunes none Italy 2015
IML092 Sunlight Project - Don't Hide Yourself album art Sunlight Project Don't Hide Yourself(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Incepto Music IML092 US 2015
ENCANTA028 Sunlight Project - We Won't Fall album art Sunlight Project & Danny Claire Sunlight Project & Danny Claire - We Won't Fall(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Encanta ENCANTA028 2015
IML081 Sunlight Project - Back To Me Somehow / Crystal Rain album art Sunlight Project Back To Me Somehow / Crystal Rain(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Incepto Music IML081 US 2015
ST015 Sunlight Project - Call Me / Lanikai EP album art Sunlight Project Call Me / Lanikai EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Sunlight Tunes ST015 Italy 2016
Sunlight Project - Golden Shores (2017 Sunlight Respray) / Sunday Morning Sun EP album art Sunlight Project Golden Shores (2017 Sunlight Respray) / Sunday Morning Sun EP (EP) Sunlight Tunes Italy 2017
Sunlight Project - Heaven / Maui EP album art Sunlight Project Heaven / Maui EP (EP) Sunlight Tunes Italy 2017
Sunlight Project - Right By Your Side album art Sunlight Project Right By Your Side (EP) Sunlight Tunes Italy 2017
Sunlight Project - Touchdown EP album art Sunlight Project Touchdown EP (EP) Synth Connection Cyprus 2017
Sunlight Project - Auriga / Orionis album art Sunlight Project Auriga / Orionis (EP) Sunlight Tunes Italy 2017
Sunlight Project - Sunbeams / Utopya album art Sunlight Project Sunbeams / Utopya (EP) Sunlight Tunes Italy 2017
Sunlight Project - Deep Valley - The Box album art Sunlight Project Deep Valley - The Box (EP) Sunlight Tunes Italy 2017
Sunlight Project - Starline EP album art Sunlight Project Starline EP (EP) Sunlight Tunes Italy 2017
Sunlight Project - Endless Beauty / Aria EP album art Sunlight Project Endless Beauty / Aria EP (EP) Sunlight Tunes Italy 2017
none Sunlight Project - Sunwaves EP album art Sunlight Project Sunwaves EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Sunlight Tunes none Italy 2017
none Sunlight Project - Harmonya EP album art Sunlight Project Harmonya EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Sunlight Tunes none Italy 2017
none Sunlight Project - Holiday / Discoball album art Sunlight Project Holiday / Discoball(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Sunlight Tunes none Italy 2018

Compilations

IBL 100 Sunlight Project - 5 Hits: Sunlight Project album art Sunlight Project 5 Hits: Sunlight Project(5xFile, WAV, Comp) Incepto Music IBL 100 US 2017

Videos (26) Edit