Aerospace

Real Name:
Guy Youngman
Profile:
Progressive trance artist from Nahariya, Israel.
Sites:
Aliases:

Albums

Aerospace - Elevation album art Aerospace Elevation (Album) Spintwist Records Germany 2006 Sell This Version
MD CD 027 Aerospace - Earth album art Aerospace Earth(CD, Album) MIDIJUM Records MD CD 027 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
SPN1CD018 Aerospace - Reformed album art Aerospace Reformed(CD, Album) Spintwist Records SPN1CD018 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
SPN1CD028 Aerospace - Stereo Flip album art Aerospace Stereo Flip(CD, Album) Spintwist Records SPN1CD028 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
DNPH007, DIT1CD007 Aerospace - Everything Is Music album art Aerospace Everything Is Music(CD, Album) Digital Nature, Digital Nature DNPH007, DIT1CD007 Israel 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Aerospace - 2.0 album art Aerospace 2.0 (EP) Spintwist Records Germany 2008
DNDI010 Aerospace - Re Entry album art Aerospace Re Entry(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Digital Nature DNDI010 Israel 2010
Aerospace - Afterisc album art Krama / Aerospace Krama / Aerospace - Afterisc (EP) Spintwist Records Germany 2011
DNDI029 Aerospace - Re Entry - The Remixes album art Aerospace Re Entry - The Remixes(9xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Digital Nature DNDI029 Israel 2011
PRFLU003 Aerospace - Shocking album art Aerospace Shocking(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Perfecto Fluoro PRFLU003 UK 2011
PBRIN028 Aerospace - Aerospace Works album art Aerospace Aerospace Works(7xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Planet B.E.N. Records PBRIN028 Germany 2012
DNDI079 Aerospace -  Invaders album art Aerospace Invaders(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Digital Nature DNDI079 Israel 2012
DNDI069 Aerospace - Off Bitch EP album art Aerospace Off Bitch EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Digital Nature DNDI069 Israel 2012
DNDI101 Aerospace - Yes We Can album art Aerospace Yes We Can(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Digital Nature DNDI101 Israel 2013
DNDI151 Aerospace - Effective Immediately album art Etic & Aerospace Etic & Aerospace - Effective Immediately(File, MP3, Single, 320) Digital Nature DNDI151 Israel 2016
DNDI133 Aerospace - Repositioned album art Aerospace Repositioned(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Digital Nature DNDI133 Israel 2016
DNDI167 Aerospace - Robots album art Aerospace Robots(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Digital Nature DNDI167 Israel 2016
DNDI126 Aerospace - Super Mario On Acid album art Aerospace Super Mario On Acid(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Digital Nature DNDI126 Israel 2016
DNDI170 Aerospace - Dont Blink (Smoke Sign Remix) album art Aerospace Dont Blink (Smoke Sign Remix)(File, MP3, Single, 320) Digital Nature DNDI170 Israel 2016
DNDI142 Aerospace - Back In Time album art Aerospace Back In Time(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Digital Nature DNDI142 Israel 2016
DNDI186 Aerospace - Psystorm album art Etic & Aerospace Etic & Aerospace - Psystorm(File, MP3, Single, 320) Digital Nature DNDI186 Israel 2017
DNDI202 Aerospace - Language Of Light album art Aerospace & Wombat Aerospace & Wombat - Language Of Light(File, MP3, Single, 320) Digital Nature DNDI202 Israel 2018
DNDI207 Aerospace - Where Are All The Aliens? album art Aerospace Where Are All The Aliens?(File, MP3, Single, 320) Digital Nature DNDI207 Israel 2018

Compilations

SPN1CD035 Aerospace - Cutting Edge album art Aerospace Cutting Edge(CD, Comp) Spintwist Records SPN1CD035 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
DNPT003 Aerospace - Power Tools album art Etic & Aerospace Etic & Aerospace - Power Tools(CD, Comp) Digital Nature DNPT003 Israel 2012 Sell This Version