Edi Finger Jun.

Real Name:
Eduard Finger jun.
Profile:
Austrian sport journalist and radio host. Son of Edi Finger.
He was born March 9, 1949 in Klagenfurt.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a2460347]

Artist

Albums

6387 089 Edi Finger Jun. - Tor Tor Tor album art Various Gespräch Mit Karl Decker and 3 more… Various - Tor Tor Tor(LP, Album) Philips 6387 089 Austria 1978 Sell This Version
831 342-1, 831342-1 Edi Finger Jun. - Höhepunkte Aus Dem Wiener Stadion album art Edi Finger Kurzer Historischer Rückblick Edi Finger - Höhepunkte Aus Dem Wiener Stadion(LP, Album) Polydor, Polydor 831 342-1, 831342-1 Austria 1986 Sell This Version
CD 19213 Edi Finger Jun. - You'll Never Walk Alone 100 Jahre Rapid Wien  album art Various Große Namen, Große Rapidler... and 5 more… Various - You'll Never Walk Alone 100 Jahre Rapid Wien (CD) Dino Music CD 19213 Austria 1999 Sell This Version