Krzysztof Zalewski (2)

Real Name:
Krzysztof Zalewski-Brejdygant
Profile:
Krzysztof Zalewski (born August 24, 1984) is a Polish singer and the winner of Idol (Poland) season two.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2460905]

Artist

Albums

82876573872 Krzysztof Zalewski (2) - Pistolet album art Zalef* Pistolet(CD, Album) BMG Poland, ZIC ZAC 82876573872 Poland 2004 Sell This Version
Krzysztof Zalewski (2) - Zelig album art Krzysztof Zalewski (2) Zelig (Album) Kayax Production Poland 2013 Sell This Version
Krzysztof Zalewski (2) - Złoto album art Krzysztof Zalewski (2) Złoto (Album) Kayax Production Poland 2016 Sell This Version
Krzysztof Zalewski (2) - Zalewski Śpiewa Niemena album art Krzysztof Zalewski (2) Zalewski Śpiewa Niemena (Album) Kayax Production, Kayax Production Poland 2018 Sell This Version