Real Name:
Krzysztof Zalewski-Brejdygant
Profile:
Krzysztof Zalewski (born August 24, 1984) is a Polish singer and the winner of Idol (Poland) season two.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2460905]

Artist

2564616061 Krzysztof Zalewski (2) - Ósmy Plan album art Natalia Kukulska Zaopiekuj Się Mną Natalia Kukulska - Ósmy Plan(2xCD, Album) Warner Music Poland 2564616061 Poland 2015 Sell This Version
MFR 31/2015 Krzysztof Zalewski (2) - Holizm album art Grubson Złota Kula Grubson - Holizm(CD, Album) Max Flo Records MFR 31/2015 Poland 2015 Sell This Version
PRCD07 Krzysztof Zalewski (2) - Niemen Mniej Znany album art Natalia Niemen Począwszy Od Kaina Natalia Niemen - Niemen Mniej Znany(CD, Album) Philadelphia Records PRCD07 Poland 2017 Sell This Version
PRS127-1 Krzysztof Zalewski (2) - Good Times album art SoDrumatic Break The Rules SoDrumatic - Good Times(CD, Album, S/Edition) Prosto PRS127-1 Poland 2017 Sell This Version
Krzysztof Zalewski (2) - MTV Unplugged album art Brodka Syberia Brodka - MTV Unplugged (Album) Kayax Production, [PIAS] Recordings Poland 2018 Sell This Version