Real Name:
Krzysztof Zalewski-Brejdygant
Profile:
Krzysztof Zalewski (born August 24, 1984) is a Polish singer and the winner of Idol (Poland) season two.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2460905]

Artist

Albums

PRCD 1652-1653 Krzysztof Zalewski (2) - Męskie Granie 2013 album art Various Jaśniej and 1 more… Various - Męskie Granie 2013(2xCD, Album) Polskie Radio PRCD 1652-1653 Poland 2013 Sell This Version
PRCD 2079 Krzysztof Zalewski (2) - Święta Bez Granic 2016 album art Various Wiersz O Karpiu Various - Święta Bez Granic 2016(CD, Album) Polskie Radio PRCD 2079 Poland 2016 Sell This Version
none Krzysztof Zalewski (2) - nowOsiecka album art Various Chwalmy Pana Various - nowOsiecka(CD, Album) Agora SA, Dinks none Poland 2017 Sell This Version
PRCD 2154-2155 Krzysztof Zalewski (2) - Męskie Granie 2017 album art Various Polsko and 1 more… Various - Męskie Granie 2017(2xCD, Album) Polskie Radio PRCD 2154-2155 Poland 2017 Sell This Version
ALK40 Krzysztof Zalewski (2) - Alkopoligamia Prezentuje: Albo Inaczej 2 album art Various Chwila Various - Alkopoligamia Prezentuje: Albo Inaczej 2(CD, Album) Alkopoligamia ALK40 Poland 2018 Sell This Version
none Krzysztof Zalewski (2) - Alkopoligamia Prezentuje: Albo Inaczej 2 album art Various Chwila Various - Alkopoligamia Prezentuje: Albo Inaczej 2(LP, Album) Not On Label none Poland 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

BMGLOC0050 Krzysztof Zalewski (2) - Czy... album art Various Czy... Various - Czy...(CD, Single, Promo) BMG Poland, ZIC ZAC BMGLOC0050 Poland 2003 Sell This Version

Compilations

Krzysztof Zalewski (2) - Idol Top 10 Cz.2 album art Various Hot Stuff (as Krzyś Zalewski) Various - Idol Top 10 Cz.2 (Comp) BMG Poland Poland 2003 Sell This Version
BMGLOC044 Krzysztof Zalewski (2) - Idol Top 10 Cz.2 album art Various Hot Stuff Various - Idol Top 10 Cz.2(CD, Comp, Promo) BMG Poland, ZIC ZAC BMGLOC044 Poland 2003 Sell This Version
none Krzysztof Zalewski (2) - Święta Święta Vol.4 album art Various Śnieżny Szus Various - Święta Święta Vol.4(CD, Comp) Fonografika, Stage Art II Sp. z o.o. none Poland 2006 Sell This Version
PROMO-1414 Krzysztof Zalewski (2) - CD Club Promo Only 12/2013 album art Various Jaśniej Various - CD Club Promo Only 12/2013(CD, Comp, Ltd, Promo) Dee Jay Mix Club PROMO-1414 Poland 2013 Sell This Version
379 714 1 Krzysztof Zalewski (2) - RMF Polskie Przeboje album art Various Zboża (Radio Edit) Various - RMF Polskie Przeboje(2xCD, Comp) Magic Records 379 714 1 Poland 2014 Sell This Version
535 088 1 Krzysztof Zalewski (2) - RMF Styl Vol. 3 album art Various Jaśniej (Radio Edit) Various - RMF Styl Vol. 3(2xCD, Comp, Dig) Magic Records 535 088 1 Poland 2014 Sell This Version
PROMO-1443 Krzysztof Zalewski (2) - CD Club Promo Only 3/2014 album art Various Zboża Various - CD Club Promo Only 3/2014(CD, Comp, Ltd, Promo) Dee Jay Mix Club PROMO-1443 Poland 2014 Sell This Version
590767881835 5 Krzysztof Zalewski (2) - Składak album art Various Zboża Various - Składak(2xCD, Comp, Dig) Kayax Production, Trójka Polskie Radio 590767881835 5 Poland 2014 Sell This Version
PROMO-1744 Krzysztof Zalewski (2) - CD Club Promo Only 12/2016 album art Various Miłość Miłość Various - CD Club Promo Only 12/2016(CD, Comp, Ltd, Promo) Dee Jay Mix Club PROMO-1744 Poland 2016 Sell This Version
537 215 4 Krzysztof Zalewski (2) - Kręcą Nas Dobre Kawałki Vol.2 album art Various Luka (Radio Edit) Various - Kręcą Nas Dobre Kawałki Vol.2(2xCD, Comp) Magic Records 537 215 4 Poland 2016 Sell This Version
537 777 0 Krzysztof Zalewski (2) - Najlepsze Hity Dla Ciebie: Polskie Vol.4  album art Various Miłość, Miłość Various - Najlepsze Hity Dla Ciebie: Polskie Vol.4 (3xCD, Comp) Magic Records 537 777 0 Poland 2017 Sell This Version
670 040 2 Krzysztof Zalewski (2) - Wolność W Muzyce 4 album art Various Miłość Miłość Various - Wolność W Muzyce 4(CD, Comp) Magic Records 670 040 2 Poland 2017 Sell This Version
538 117 9 Krzysztof Zalewski (2) - Nastaw Się Na Chill Out Vol. 18 album art Various Miłość Miłość (Radio Edit) Various - Nastaw Się Na Chill Out Vol. 18(2xCD, Comp) Magic Records 538 117 9 Poland 2017 Sell This Version
Krzysztof Zalewski (2) - Męskie Granie 2018 album art Various Jak Dobrze Various - Męskie Granie 2018 (Album, Comp) Polskie Radio Poland 2018 Sell This Version
538 167 4 Krzysztof Zalewski (2) - Najlepsze Hity Dla Ciebie: Love Songs Vol.3 album art Various Miłość Miłość Various - Najlepsze Hity Dla Ciebie: Love Songs Vol.3(3xCD, Comp) Magic Records 538 167 4 Poland 2018 Sell This Version
538 227 3 Krzysztof Zalewski (2) - Najlepsze Hity Dla Ciebie: Breakup Songs album art Various Miłość, Miłość Various - Najlepsze Hity Dla Ciebie: Breakup Songs(3xCD, Comp) Magic Records 538 227 3 Poland 2018 Sell This Version
538 722 7 Krzysztof Zalewski (2) - Fryderyk Festival 2019 album art Various Jednego Serca and 1 more… Various - Fryderyk Festival 2019(2xCD, Comp) Magic Records 538 722 7 Poland 2019 Sell This Version
MYSTLP 086 Krzysztof Zalewski (2) - Męskie Granie 2010-2019 album art Various Sobie i Wam and 1 more… Various - Męskie Granie 2010-2019(LP, Comp, Ltd) Mystic Production MYSTLP 086 Poland 2019 Sell This Version