Jens Bond

Jens Bond

Real Name:
Jens Waldow
Profile:
Producer & DJ from Berlin (born in 1975 in Oldenburg), Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Jens Bond

Jens Bond Discography

Singles & EPs

Jens Bond The Bird Flu EP (EP) Highgrade Records Germany 2006 Sell This Version
Jens Bond The Sand Puppy EP (EP) Immigrant US 2007 Sell This Version
Jens Bond Flatbread EP (EP) Highgrade Records Germany 2008 Sell This Version
Jens Bond Hypochonder EP (EP) Highgrade Records Germany 2008 Sell This Version
Highgrade 080 Jens Bond Good Woman EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Highgrade Records Highgrade 080 Germany 2010
Freizeit 31 Jens Bond We Ain't Go Back(3xFile, AIFF, MP3, WAV, Single) Freizeitglauben Freizeit 31 Germany 2012
FREIZEIT031 Jens Bond We Ain't Go Back EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Freizeitglauben Berlin FREIZEIT031 Germany 2012
KATER020 Jens Bond Everyday EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Katermukke KATER020 Germany 2012
AM52 Jacob Phono & Jens Bond Jacob Phono & Jens Bond - Walls E.P.(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Audiomatique Recordings AM52 Germany 2013
CF017 Jacob Phono & Jens Bond Jacob Phono & Jens Bond - No Cure EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Cityfox CF017 Germany 2013
Suruba 041, SURUBA041 Jacob Phono & Jens Bond Jacob Phono & Jens Bond - Saatzuchgut EP(3xFile, EP, 320) Suruba Records, Suruba Records Suruba 041, SURUBA041 Spain 2014
BLA BLA 061 Jacob Phono & Jens Bond Jacob Phono & Jens Bond - Spoken EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Bla Bla Records BLA BLA 061 Netherlands 2015
Tulipa115 Jacob Phono & Jens Bond Jacob Phono & Jens Bond - Warrior(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Tulipa Recordings Tulipa115 US 2015
AM63 Jacob Phono & Jens Bond Jacob Phono & Jens Bond - Affects The Spirit E.P.(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Audiomatique Recordings AM63 Germany 2015